Responsive Navigation Responsive Navigation
The Library Corporation

Welcome to ITSMARC by TLC, a leader in metadata since 1974


A / V Access

A/V Access contains MARC bibliographic records of audiovisual titles such as books on CD, DVD, or Blu-ray. The records are from the Library of Congress.

The Library Corporation, Research Park, Inwood, WV 25428

A Free MARC Inventory and Census Service
Institution: 9994 AV Acceess
Profile Type: MARC Leader and Fields
Performed on: Sat, Mar 26, 2022. 12:19:16 PM

Overall Statistics
DescriptionMaximumMinimumAverageTotals
Number of Records---1848920
Characters per Record817519010591959060269
Characters per Field20402401771670913
Fields per Record14862343588671

Record Status (MARC Leader Position 05)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Higher Encoding Levela30610.1726331520.13
Corrected or Revisedc99777353.97105060293353.63
Newn82634344.6987522034944.68
Correction from Prepublicationp217241.17304881821.56
Unknown Code[unprintable]190.00234210.00

Record Type (MARC Leader Position 06)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Language Materiala20762211.231900775909.70
Printed Musicc1493808.081218171286.22
Manuscript Musicd95560.5281053310.41
Printed Mape33764318.2631685808516.17
Manuscript Mapf29170.1636627480.19
Projected Mediag23941112.9528366892014.48
Nonmusical Sound Recordingi1598378.641814783979.26
Musical Sound Recordingj59009931.9266314900733.85
Two Diminsional, Non-Projectionk1360457.361707870148.72
Computer Filem159180.86187450700.96
Kitso1970.012530620.01
Mixed Materialp550.00862310.00
Three Dimensional Artifactr530.00676590.00
Manuscript Materialt1870.012117950.01

Bibliographic Level (MARC Leader Position 07)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Monographic Componenta24810.1330149880.15
Serial Componentb870.003675620.02
Collectionc56540.3194771950.48
Subunitd446952.42584553572.98
Integrating Resourcei2520.015395240.03
Monograph Itemm169822891.85178318116091.02
Serials975215.271039287615.31
Unknown Code[unprintable]20.0034900.00

Control Type (MARC Leader Position 08)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
No Specified Type[blank]184562799.82195246717499.66
Archivala32930.1865008630.33

Character Encoding (MARC Leader Position 09)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
MARC-8[blank]1848919100.001958967151100.00
UCS/Unicodea10.008860.00

Encoding Level (MARC Leader Position 17)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Full Level[blank]98851653.46112352694957.35
Full; Unexamined11627898.801572303518.03
Less Than Full Level268140.3783044850.42
Abbreviated Level3830994.49679356823.47
Core Level41095825.93998443645.10
Preliminary Level5291241.58260591301.33
Minimal Level745602224.6646161667823.56
Pre-publication8117420.64134616590.69
Unknown Levelu2580.012403850.01
Not Applicablez8220.045266640.03
Unknown Code[unprintable]1520.012216900.01

Descriptive Cataloging Form (MARC Leader Position 18)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Non ISBD Form[blank]1115836.04830074934.24
AACR2a155216683.95164184327183.81
ISBD Formi1485168.0320424298610.43
Unknownu1100.011217700.01
Unknown Code[unprintable]365451.98297525171.52

Linked Record Requirement (MARC Leader Position 19)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Related Record not Required[blank]1848920100.001958968037100.00

Modified Record (MARC 008 Position 38)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Not modified[blank]174433194.34186726400895.31
Dashed-on Omit.d1220.011763730.01
Romanizedo388712.10389814801.99
Romanized scriptr9440.058646490.04
Shorteneds170.00466650.00
Missing Charactersx670.00580240.00
No attempt to code|645533.49515539982.63
Unknown Code[unprintable]150.00228400.00

Cataloging Source (MARC 008 Position 39)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Library of Congress[blank]113583561.43111298517456.81
National Ag. Lib.a90.00101670.00
National Lib. Med.b50.0072200.00
LC Coop. Cat.c958475.18889547774.54
Other Sourcesd61674633.3675637471638.61
Report to NSTn20.0034090.00
Unknown Sourceu330.00359590.00
No attempt to code|4350.025842010.03
Unknown Code[unprintable]80.00124140.00

Target Audience (MARC 008 Position 22)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Unknown or not spec.[blank]116753063.15126815708364.73
Preschoola20350.1122018170.11
Primaryb116580.63123678280.63
Pre-adolescentc231931.25248880381.27
Adolescentd155290.84160990750.82
Adulte667953.61667383763.41
Specializedf108760.59104548700.53
Generalg851214.601017453565.19
Juvenilej251981.36280175831.43
No attempt to code|73710.40110730110.57
Unknown Code[unprintable]680.00758020.00

Collection Age (MARC 008 Position 07-10)
DescriptionRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
--- 2023 ---60.0083980.00
--- 2022 ---90.00113960.00
--- 2021 ---5640.0310348380.05
--- 2020 ---19100.1032537660.17
--- 2019 ---39500.2166457960.34
--- 2018 ---69600.38115971770.59
--- 2017 ---82440.45129556400.66
--- 2016 ---95810.52144745120.74
--- 2015 ---148590.80224406161.15
--- 2014 ---166230.90249653991.27
--- 2013 ---191091.03272142731.39
--- 2012 ---201681.09275708221.41
--- 2011 ---237591.29311587511.59
--- 2010 ---251231.36317758801.62
--- 2009 ---247711.34314786161.61
--- 2008 ---266371.44324577201.66
--- 2007 ---284001.54335232991.71
--- 2006 ---297531.61331009921.69
--- 2005 ---301851.63317264011.62
--- 2004 ---285861.55308744871.58
--- 2003 ---261971.42276305381.41
--- 2002 ---305001.65319242201.63
--- 2001 ---328651.78342152921.75
--- 2000 ---401082.17422446982.16
--- 1999 ---353591.91391949812.00
--- 1998 ---359041.94411525702.10
--- 1997 ---383942.08439456972.24
--- 1996 ---386362.09439220312.24
--- 1995 ---390622.11441187882.25
--- 1994 ---403232.18452753002.31
--- 1993 ---393372.13434991812.22
--- 1992 ---401092.17431972282.20
--- 1991 ---439802.38453405782.31
--- 1990 ---545912.95549047772.80
1980 - 198934518918.6732541235216.61
1970 - 197920184110.921702233658.69
1960 - 1969855354.63796283594.06
1950 - 1959555393.00574992172.94
1940 - 1949495152.68528597712.70
1930 - 1939325021.76352766551.80
1920 - 1929257731.39268661801.37
1910 - 1919389412.11406425652.07
1900 - 1909484362.62493456782.52
1890 - 1899202461.10221574671.13
1880 - 1889144610.78159032630.81
1870 - 1879100750.54117301430.60
1860 - 1869213031.15299430421.53
1850 - 185977170.4296631200.49
1840 - 184956320.3070269600.36
1830 - 183943240.2352353570.27
1820 - 182932510.1834479270.18
1810 - 181924620.1329369810.15
1800 - 180949010.2750273510.26
1790 - 179920410.1125507990.13
1780 - 178919640.1126490760.14
1770 - 177918190.1023629890.12
1760 - 17599950.0511993580.06
1750 - 17597920.049610120.05
1740 - 17494110.024954130.03
1730 - 17393180.023957250.02
1720 - 17293060.023640410.02
1710 - 17193010.023766840.02
1700 - 17096840.049132660.05
1600 - 169918610.1025499290.13
1500 - 15998060.049986550.05
1400 - 1499850.00903140.00
1300 - 13991000.01886120.00
1200 - 1299790.00673470.00
1100 - 1199440.00379800.00
1000 - 109921720.1214670020.07
Date Unknown3780.023412210.02
Pre 1000440.00403570.00
No Date14870.0813290380.07
Unknown Code280.00288080.00

Languages (MARC 008 Position 35-37)
DescriptionRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
NOT CODED19598210.601844146519.41
ENGLISH116373462.94122676306662.62
FRENCH400952.17455017492.32
GERMAN461772.50536799562.74
SPANISH615003.33597200483.05
ACHINESE990.01976680.00
ACOLI30.0035960.00
AFRO-ASIAT580.00835580.00
AFRICAANS2800.022422010.01
ALTAIC310.00371240.00
AKAN460.00450210.00
AKKADIAN50.00115730.00
ALBANIAN2950.023424950.02
ALEUT10.0010650.00
ALGONQUIAN140.00270130.00
AMHARIC3450.023915780.02
APACHE70.0095170.00
ARABIC81300.4483225410.42
ARAMAIC110.00150600.00
ARMENIAN6540.047208680.04
ARAUCANIAN60.0078570.00
ARAPAHO10.0034900.00
ARTIFICIAL100.00165460.00
ARAWAK10.0010760.00
ASSAMESE1010.011103270.01
AUSTRONESIAN4040.024080830.02
AVESTA60.0062330.00
AWADHI240.00214260.00
AZTEC80.00136650.00
AZERBAIJANI2100.012590590.01
BANDA60.0077880.00
BAMILEKE70.0079800.00
BASHKIR130.00122260.00
BALUCHI1180.011064460.01
BAMBARA710.00940210.00
BALINESE3440.022721190.01
BANTU (OTHER)1540.011611570.01
BASA50.0037320.00
BASQUE880.001106800.01
BATAK1750.011578710.01
BYELORUSSIAN1220.011444660.01
BEMBA1130.01873510.00
BANGALI14080.0815581150.08
BERBER520.00598640.00
BHOJPURI570.00559510.00
BIKOL30.0024050.00
BRAJ720.00642030.00
BRETON560.00751500.00
BUGINESE800.00722100.00
BULGARIAN11040.0612941550.07
BURMESE26190.1422300360.11
CADDO20.0042600.00
CENT. AM. INDIAN610.00967870.00
CATALAN5600.035888080.03
CAUCASIAN350.00305300.00
CEBUANO170.00182080.00
CELTIC90.00120400.00
CHAMORRO70.0060860.00
CHECHEN10.007310.00
CHAMIC LANGUAGES30.0043700.00
CHOCTAW60.0069330.00
CHEROKEE150.00205850.00
CHURCH SLAVIC6760.0411158260.06
CHUVASH40.0046110.00
CHIPPEWA200.00306600.00
CHEYENNE50.0054540.00
CHINESE132530.72143584090.73
COPTIC190.00287500.00
CORNISH20.0019530.00
CREOLE ENGLISH370.00458420.00
CREOLE FRENCH3480.024085370.02
CREOLE PORTU.740.00881920.00
CREE620.00827550.00
CREOLES610.00671910.00
CZECH24300.1328761110.15
CREEK10.0020610.00
DANISH13930.0814183600.07
DUTCH41700.2341550290.21
DAKOTA640.00837540.00
DAYAK660.00641840.00
DELAWARE10.0012320.00
DINKA10.0013750.00
DIVEHI10.009510.00
DOGRI100.00126460.00
DRAVIDIAN1400.011166970.01
DUALA440.00421940.00
DUTCH MIDDLE10.0026320.00
DYULA40.0044490.00
EFIK100.00114130.00
EGYPTIAN60.0090240.00
EKAJUK10.0011700.00
ELAMITE270.00234090.00
ENGLISH MIDDLE670.00896640.00
ENGLISH,OLD190.00244070.00
ESKIMO160.00185600.00
ESPERANTO50.0060370.00
ESTONIAN3560.023927840.02
ETHIOPIC70.0079270.00
EWONDO100.00116340.00
FANG190.00188320.00
FAROESE50.0050820.00
FANTI30.0056400.00
FIJIAN220.00204730.00
FINNISH13420.0714433580.07
FINNO-UGRIAN360.00446620.00
FON140.00174760.00
FRENCH MIDDLE1060.012194860.01
FRENCH OLD1180.012300650.01
FULAH270.00312080.00
GA130.00122530.00
GAELIC280.00392990.00
GALLEGAN110.00208780.00
GANDA2520.012841670.01
GAYO80.0093630.00
GBAYA10.0023340.00
GERMANIC170.00209430.00
GERERO230.00179310.00
GEORGIAN1270.011800400.01
GILBERTESE20.0014820.00
GERMAN MIDDLE360.00638160.00
GERMAN OLD20.0032450.00
GONDI10.0014250.00
GORONTALO30.0041580.00
GREEK ANCIE1120.011547110.01
GREEK13570.0714723650.08
GUARANI30.0034470.00
GUJARATI36740.2034666160.18
HAIDA20.0025420.00
HAUSA230.00263190.00
HAWAIIAN4020.024614660.02
HEBREW42440.2350372330.26
HILIGAYNON110.00100060.00
HIMACHALI180.00149740.00
HINDI81890.4486300380.44
HIRI MOTO10.0011040.00
HMONG240.00211170.00
HUNGARIAN33040.1833039950.17
IBAN700.00606350.00
IGBO50.0054280.00
ICELANDIC3860.023901170.02
ILOKO90.0078080.00
INDIC3860.023345640.02
INDONESIAN278221.50239186661.22
INDO-EUROPEAN10.0020610.00
IRANIAN90.00110900.00
IRISH940.011342520.01
IROQUOIAN150.00239700.00
ITALIAN164910.89217668371.11
JAVANESE11670.069508780.05
JAPANESE120180.65166417860.85
JUDEO PERIAN10.009310.00
JUDEO ARABIC60.0087760.00
KARA-KALPAK40.0057290.00
KABYLE70.0094600.00
KACHIN180.00135640.00
KAMBA80.0065470.00
KANNADA19680.1120045440.10
KAREN290.00236300.00
KASHMIRI250.00244150.00
KAWI130.00126680.00
KHASI460.00418830.00
KHMER160.00203880.00
KHOISAN180.00188380.00
KHOTANESE10.006210.00
KIKUYU930.01808370.00
KIMBUNDU90.0074330.00
KIRGHIZ180.00203710.00
KONKANI1150.011074310.01
KONGO230.00225440.00
KOREAN34630.1930542890.16
KPELLE20.0024980.00
KRU10.0018240.00
KURUKH80.0064300.00
KYANYAMA60.0080080.00
KURDISH3700.022570870.01
LADINO1650.012169320.01
LAHNDA2110.012052940.01
LANGUE D'OC230.00427840.00
LAO4730.033811190.02
LAPP30.0038460.00
LATIN117760.64172468140.88
LATVIAN4750.035004840.03
LINGALA980.01888650.00
LITHUANIAN5120.035526200.03
LOZI30.0024350.00
LUBA-LULUA20.0044330.00
LUNDA20.0016140.00
LUO1420.011092520.01
LUSHAI210.00151220.00
MACEDONIAN2000.012137660.01
MADURESE610.00506780.00
MAGAHI130.0097530.00
MANDAR210.00195190.00
MAITHILI430.00374710.00
MALAYALAM16760.0915783550.08
MANDINGO880.001177970.01
MAORI610.00672290.00
MARATHI35230.1932819210.17
MASAI70.0063000.00
MALAY17740.1015766970.08
MENDE30.0051380.00
MICMAC10.0010530.00
MINANGKABAU2160.011866760.01
MISCELLANEOUS410.00418920.00
MON-KHMER380.00324340.00
MONGO50.0049880.00
MALAGASY90.00120880.00
MANIPURI330.00325450.00
MANOBO10.009180.00
MOHAWK20.0026080.00
MOLDAVIAN70.0078280.00
MONGOLIAN6780.046065410.03
MOSSI50.0080230.00
MULTI. LANGUAGE26770.1444114380.23
MUNDA40.0041430.00
MARWARI160.00150570.00
MAYAN210.00290580.00
MALTESE90.00133270.00
N. AMER. INDIAN580.00829240.00
NAVAJO1120.011265820.01
NDEBELE570.00597370.00
NDONGA600.00499040.00
NEPALI5610.035131520.03
NEWARI810.00698750.00
NIAS50.0041330.00
NIGER-KORDOFAN1060.011400560.01
NILO-SAHARAN300.00415660.00
NORWEGIAN16680.0919069580.10
NORTH SOTHO30.0030430.00
NUBIAN120.00123760.00
NYANJA1210.011085680.01
NYAMWEZI10.0014390.00
NYANKOLE20.0013230.00
OLD NORSE70.00142080.00
ORIYA990.011078040.01
OSSETIC10.009280.00
OTTOMAN TURK14440.0817443500.09
OTOMIAN LANGUAGE10.0010040.00
PAPUAN-AUSTRAL.820.001004060.01
PAHLAVI100.0094400.00
PAMPANGA80.0080960.00
PANJABI25000.1423057370.12
PAPIAMENTO40.0050830.00
PALAUAN50.0058820.00
PERSIAN50640.2751425340.26
PHILIPPINE (OTHER)510.00466880.00
PALI2130.012165350.01
POLISH42850.2344276190.23
PORTUGUESE101640.55104920940.54
PRAKRIT370.00368550.00
PROVENCAL OLD610.001226330.01
PUSHTO9010.057972840.04
QUECHUA650.00968030.00
RAJASTHANI1880.011926940.01
RAPANUI10.0010790.00
RAROTONGAN110.0096800.00
ROMANCE3050.024270780.02
RAETO-ROMANCE100.00134080.00
ROMANY720.001106870.01
RUANDA1380.011431700.01
ROMANIAN14410.0813266910.07
RUNDI180.00182750.00
RUSSIAN223411.21244127431.25
SANDAWE20.0024920.00
SANGO10.0020440.00
S. AMER. INDIAN520.00798380.00
SALISHAN LANG.30.0037730.00
SANSKRIT18400.1017991380.09
SANTALI90.00102510.00
SAMOAN10.0014320.00
SASAK890.00753670.00
SERBO-CYRILLIC860.00772650.00
SCOTS730.00958250.00
SERBO-ROMAN1710.011595680.01
SEMITIC70.0075580.00
SHAN200.00171500.00
SHONA110.00138480.00
SIGN LANGUAGES280.00335030.00
SIKSIKA230.00283370.00
SIOUAN LANG130.00214220.00
SINO TIBETAN1680.011370070.01
SLAVIC370.00250810.00
SLOVAK6000.036445280.03
SLOVENIAN7380.049150860.05
SINDHI5630.034835820.02
SINHALESE30.0020580.00
SOMALI1310.011203120.01
SONGHAI210.00263130.00
SERER10.008760.00
SORBIAN LANGUAGE110.0079670.00
SOTHO10.008260.00
SUKUMA20.0026140.00
SUNDANESE2670.012225070.01
SUSU60.0070780.00
SWAHILI12500.0713439410.07
SWEDISH26050.1428791850.15
SYRIAC780.00640260.00
TAGALOG620.00650160.00
TAHITIAN540.00633600.00
TAI (OTHER)100.0098040.00
TAKIK40.0059110.00
TAMASHEK220.00365090.00
TAMIL18710.1018096560.09
TATAR10.005780.00
TELUGU15880.0915109580.08
TETUM1130.011079300.01
THAI76670.4176807170.39
TIBETAN3170.023902320.02
TIGRE70.0060190.00
TIGRINYA4290.024284650.02
TLINGIT20.0020060.00
TOK PISIN10.0014790.00
TONGA50.0065710.00
TONGA ISLAND110.00124540.00
TSONGA340.00339820.00
TSWANA10.009340.00
TURKMEN350.00362180.00
TUMBUKA20.0013290.00
TURKISH15690.0815707070.08
TWI1680.012061350.01
UIGUR220.00257200.00
UKRAINIAN13330.0713819630.07
UNDETERMINED52260.2862507450.32
URDU55360.3053427950.27
UZBEK1430.011854270.01
VENDA50.0047370.00
VIETNAMESE34070.1831096470.16
WALAMO10.007690.00
WARAY30.0031190.00
WELSH1010.011228490.01
WOLOF780.00996280.01
XHOSA310.00372620.00
YAO20.0021740.00
YIDDISH10960.0612575600.06
YORUBA1140.011314060.01
ZAPOTEC20.0020250.00
ZULU1490.011987650.01
ZUNI130.00148400.00
Unknown Code938785.081207182146.16

Census of MARC Fields Used in the Collection
TagRecords with TagRepeated FieldsMax LengthMin LengthAverage LengthPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
11848920-30612100.00228640991.17
22-7560.00120.00
315954179362386.2954130740.28
51636204-18161688.50261792661.34
62223610031818181.204183020.02
716257323390913321187.93225416241.15
81848920-404040100.00739568003.78
107-1211110.00780.00
113-1514140.00440.00
123-8570.00210.00
146-2712190.001160.00
151338226496170.722398140.01
16144974833112220.783360820.02
179432594830510375.1035887200.18
181-1111110.00110.00
1976-7411260.0019990.00
2015631479566150.08470100.00
21912210150.001580.00
222060546812151.113239630.02
237-2914220.001540.00
2439512186683130.21812040.00
258345632516164.5113391570.07
261-2222220.00220.00
27914611190.001920.00
2878539819627214642742.48266109911.36
2911-3713210.002340.00
30416-199100.0242110.00
32204-1611150.0132440.00
3386618110952028234.6822542230.12
341962101132417752010.6142233160.22
3544640019793115262024.1497304000.50
369-5210360.003260.00
37160750278692846568.69107009960.55
384-3516260.001040.00
392-1911150.00300.00
401592768540562186.15336882851.72
412126952620251611.5034369190.18
42511883-4961027.6953076520.27
434109741218241122.2347908210.24
441506-966120.08180760.00
455438451215122.946978840.04
467253127436130.39968670.00
473411935946121.854303620.02
4867047261631466143.6313072080.07
494-9880.00340.00
5015511466124956152083.89335773381.71
5143735699158610.243041340.02
523304167719613851217.8749516850.25
531-1919190.00190.00
548-2910190.001570.00
5512111507565110.661404830.01
591-1717170.00170.00
6062838566170.03116270.00
651-1717170.00170.00
6612029-16560.65770180.00
70139023610160.08234350.00
716-4615340.002080.00
723374035111036111.824233910.02
74103061352726160.561925900.01
8017-296170.003010.00
811-1515150.00150.00
8228923810665551415.6441163360.21
831-9990.0090.00
841224222677012160.662464040.01
851-7770.0070.00
861380111912485190.752906270.01
8847631996180.0391690.00
8910-5315190.001950.00
901070045192635235.7926151370.13
9180-2915210.0017350.00
92188586138766451610.2033634960.17
9313-246160.002170.00
946-2311200.001220.00
953-2619230.00710.00
963-2019190.00580.00
972-2823250.00510.00
982137611214252011.5643510200.22
9910117291680.55823410.00
100726170314653039.28218679621.12
1011-1616160.00160.00
110411154-26273822.24156876030.80
1114456-26312920.244142960.02
1241-1616160.00160.00
13039256-2688392.1215579440.08
1392-2121210.00420.00
1921-1515150.00150.00
2001-1616160.00160.00
2022-2214180.00360.00
2051-2828280.00280.00
2094-14225890.003560.00
2101082151516300.593268740.02
2112-12148840.001690.00
2123-8050610.001830.00
2161-2323230.00230.00
2194-1812130.00540.00
2221680852705380.916479360.03
2364-4522270.001110.00
240153010-3235348.2853481670.27
2417-8016450.003190.00
2423884-46413730.212851810.01
24323-929360.008320.00
2441-2222220.00220.00
2451848920-1383688100.001628454368.31
24631669712478684654217.13187739870.96
24712947612289580.071199730.01
25018723896844951910.1336447950.19
2511-1515150.00150.00
25410047-1249170.541708040.01
2552715461305529283814.69109025790.56
2565219-678250.281336810.01
257446293956132.416094160.03
26018478789651384599.94846136974.32
26133164-33316631.7920934780.11
26236-8017340.0012550.00
263361-10880.0229000.00
264143605628263035407.7783164750.42
26520734-2279731.1215177960.08
2661-4545450.00450.00
27014-13735830.0011730.00
2801-3838380.00380.00
2822-1717170.00340.00
2842-3528310.00630.00
2861-4343430.00430.00
2993-3514230.00710.00
30018460252297063954899.84902261134.61
3012-5640480.00960.00
3031-1111110.00110.00
3055-5740470.002390.00
306106988-4508185.7919803860.10
3075-1010100.00500.00
31070084-1925153.7910686730.05
315116-6510130.0116130.00
321830028711489340.453889760.02
33620246837061098103510.9573816150.38
337202427263274152410.9550991880.26
338201323274784132710.8955237210.28
34015031548709170.812685130.01
341112922250.00510.00
34240141497400.0021800.00
3434-5928460.001860.00
34443472404421287212.3518291110.09
34515-6413250.003870.00
34630945618130.17415410.00
3474060326187846202.2013688290.07
348165630349180.09316470.00
350280-92790.0227490.00
351737181763211840.041391770.01
352473210311250.03122890.00
35551413580.001550.00
3601-9990.0090.00
3627629594855325364.1331247810.16
36514-7910310.004350.00
3661-5555550.00550.00
37011835613180.0122790.00
3805041109668200.271053010.01
3819-1212120.001080.00
38238386112897219402.0820141440.10
38313453211938210.07350400.00
38430919425120.0240790.00
3858393511230.0021620.00
386243230829220.01106040.00
3889-2727270.002430.00
3891-6767670.00670.00
400127-14812320.0141640.00
40412-2814160.002020.00
41094120316700.0167320.00
4113-5553530.001610.00
4211-1616160.00160.00
4302-2929290.00580.00
4352-4619320.00650.00
4381-8880.0080.00
4397-1111110.00770.00
44010808464451837325.8537075840.19
4441-1313130.00130.00
490178024109106756339.6363325210.32
49116-357151450.0023240.00
4922-214571350.002710.00
4938-2626260.002080.00
50016171522388083199844787.461900871859.70
5011358344199915750.7310245680.05
5029276121711510.504731620.02
5031-1521521520.001520.00
5042907215467513421.5712555260.06
505608627207491999530032.921893034049.66
5061962517378410941.0618737410.10
50763227-14612253.4216409650.08
50814440438610818857.81123448380.63
50912-27228820.009940.00
51022872248037610531.2413495760.07
5117149603927199557038.67503930022.57
5125-4912240.001210.00
51316-5612210.003390.00
5146-9230520.003160.00
51519181502561011621.0415102040.08
5161080173399430.06476910.00
51822943247751472106812.41160034680.82
52048562825331999519326.27943382454.82
521118061101925556196.3925000340.13
522118-3699400.0147840.00
5233-6742530.001610.00
5241740-698301280.092229530.01
52540438568814530.222218760.01
526432817240.001680.00
5271-5656560.00560.00
5286-10810670.004030.00
5297-194121220.008570.00
5306373736657125643.4543637580.22
5311-1919190.00190.00
532517922480.002880.00
533199180489012531416310.77333462331.70
53413363189108381180.7216042690.08
535780112958840.04667460.00
536349236481040.02366060.00
5381409992569810066417.6369215840.35
5393-2515180.00560.00
540204598126128046311.07130909220.67
5418055870097258634.3655878670.29
54231-2738670.0021010.00
5437-759360.002550.00
54418127785291660.01345800.00
54537691811997151990.207891130.04
5462283901457569583112.3575971130.39
54789-579211570.00139960.00
5484-388160.00670.00
550117244881113111140.6313954460.07
55189-34517790.0071040.00
5528-779193100.0024830.00
5557688172687811930.428823640.05
5561843934021880.01197030.00
5602-15329910.001820.00
561574491670713720.314836010.02
56298250271790.0030460.00
5632-3230310.00620.00
5672-2702372530.005070.00
5702-3433330.00670.00
5806889440138249823.7360494910.31
5817873346472151370.4311278860.06
5823-6354570.001710.00
583102122838630.0172120.00
5854646366407111190.255972480.03
586427540115158800.233766040.02
588697718083168560.384989380.03
5891-1631631630.001630.00
5905-21414870.004390.00
5911-1515150.00150.00
5964-6058580.002340.00
5981-2482482480.002480.00
5995-477310.001590.00
600121877498331849426.5973477120.38
6017-4819320.002290.00
6058-3416240.001940.00
61067715139002429503.6640938930.21
611382420513212570.212332130.01
6191-4242420.00420.00
6204-13829970.003910.00
6281-1414140.00140.00
630614914091787350.332705290.01
6332-3131310.00620.00
6406-3129300.001800.00
6477168637570.0044390.00
6482257027348191.224407950.02
6501388876173042485253275.121025056995.23
65140069624646121963621.67233172921.19
6524-5817380.001530.00
653219503838436521.1911684020.06
6541-1818180.00180.00
65549276842757711773026.65280566371.43
65629465416320.0024450.00
65719-5816260.005100.00
6597-7523330.002370.00
6608-6222320.002600.00
66212065427711713480.657914940.04
6701-2222220.00220.00
6903587113340.0015000.00
6914-6117460.001840.00
6931-5959590.00590.00
700665559106204456753536.00608683233.11
7011425815270.004380.00
7042-2421220.00450.00
7051-2742742740.002740.00
7071-2828280.00280.00
71063883334741228253834.55374802041.91
711362917826010540.202065030.01
71221-3120230.005000.00
7204227413310.0014060.00
7211-5555550.00550.00
7282-1414140.00280.00
7304538736892077382.4519057170.10
7395-2919240.001210.00
7401547352317333605268.37102652300.52
7509-5815270.002490.00
751126-4931340.0144050.00
7523877056551178332.1014831010.08
75363554593936210.342385610.01
75414-2421220.003190.00
7552534913320.008960.00
7605233517111370.03210360.00
76213314819510.008160.00
76550129810810.0041750.00
767411923114710.0042850.00
7709223792807640.05842020.00
7727601092077620.04541390.00
773709111637653619683.8459357950.30
7748540053624890.00435290.00
775436413474448960.245483120.03
7765421421758089672.9338020250.19
77739811921710680.02353630.00
7802886033394496821.5626541830.14
7841-1818180.00180.00
7852837235538116811.5325942700.13
78638383339517570.212244750.01
787284182010117930.153418800.02
7921-1515150.00150.00
7931-6660.0060.00
8001830627014820590.9910988320.06
8031-1616160.00160.00
810550913622115630.303608700.02
81131334471600.006410.00
83012281836642647476.6459697240.30
8353-3837370.001120.00
8391-4242420.00420.00
8408-3218250.002000.00
85056354204435163.059156910.05
85229334101769931.5927516970.14
85351457885240.03142670.00
856170975352764457859.25177210030.90
863514576110240.03137860.00
871228961750.003000.00
8801661957866204020840.9062983140.32
886311136757925610.021030900.01
8922-1614150.00300.00
90372441-6663.924346460.02
9061739-4747470.09817330.00
9071-3434340.00340.00
9102-1010100.00200.00
9301-3737370.00370.00
94557659202411193.1211530910.06
9481-2121210.00210.00
9492-6560620.001250.00
9874458-11210290.241326780.01
992256141-88813.8520491280.10
999100-35780.018210.00

To learn more about ITS.MARC, please contact TLC at 1.800.325.7759 or email us at info@tlcdelivers.com.

Database Profiles