Responsive Navigation Responsive Navigation
The Library Corporation

Welcome to ITSMARC by TLC, a leader in metadata since 1974


LC MARC Foreign

LC MARC Foreign contains bibliographic records where the primary language is identified as being other than English. The records are from the Library of Congress.

The Library Corporation, Research Park, Inwood, WV 25428

A Free MARC Inventory and Census Service
Institution: LC MARC Foreign
Profile Type: MARC Leader and Fields
Performed on: Tue, Mar 29, 2022. 10:57:40 AM

Overall Statistics
DescriptionMaximumMinimumAverageTotals
Number of Records---6075496
Characters per Record81921478785335302636
Characters per Field20482364772120372
Fields per Record168621130141223

Record Status (MARC Leader Position 05)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Higher Encoding Levela3219835.302104589403.94
Corrected or Revisedc365973660.24333894057762.58
Newn209053534.41178322576033.42
Correction from Prepublicationp32340.0525827610.05
Unknown Code[unprintable]80.0056980.00

Record Type (MARC Leader Position 06)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Language Materiala570680593.93488385664691.54
Printed Musicc573590.94563361371.06
Manuscript Musicd24890.0422735670.04
Printed Mape1070691.761067376092.00
Manuscript Mapf11260.0215217750.03
Projected Mediag197990.33275954690.52
Nonmusical Sound Recordingi65680.1163909090.12
Musical Sound Recordingj1497062.462124687113.98
Two Diminsional, Non-Projectionk158750.26250868140.47
Computer Filem13520.0218143050.03
Kitso10.0012400.00
Mixed Materialp14010.0217336110.03
Three Dimensional Artifactr190.00299660.00
Manuscript Materialt59250.1093653360.18
Unknown Code[unprintable]20.0016410.00

Bibliographic Level (MARC Leader Position 07)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Monographic Componenta5630.017134260.01
Serial Componentb690.003383020.01
Collectionc85630.14148279190.28
Subunitd18750.0337099890.07
Integrating Resourcei3470.016409390.01
Monograph Itemm563178392.70477797274389.55
Serials4322907.1253700625510.07
Unknown Code[unprintable]60.0041630.00

Control Type (MARC Leader Position 08)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
No Specified Type[blank]607232199.95533140392799.93
Archivala31750.0538098090.07

Character Encoding (MARC Leader Position 09)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
MARC-8[blank]6075496100.005335213736100.00

Encoding Level (MARC Leader Position 17)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Full Level[blank]397839965.48369021321669.17
Full; Unexamined12729614.491831164143.43
Less Than Full Level273530.1273955990.14
Abbreviated Level3553060.91589669241.11
Core Level463669210.485265444079.87
Preliminary Level51403532.311172976182.20
Minimal Level797669416.0874347932813.94
Pre-publication850510.0866665440.12
Unknown Levelu24820.0413711160.03
Not Applicablez2040.001617350.00
Less Than Full LevelM10.008350.00

Descriptive Cataloging Form (MARC Leader Position 18)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Non ISBD Form[blank]2753044.531965252853.68
AACR2a427912270.43360662936367.60
ISBD Formi142838923.51147805845827.70
Unknownu75440.1252221490.10
Unknown Code[unprintable]851371.40487784810.91

Linked Record Requirement (MARC Leader Position 19)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Related Record not Required[blank]6075496100.005335213736100.00

Modified Record (MARC 008 Position 38)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Not modified[blank]507912683.60461702569086.54
Dashed-on Omit.d6280.016387280.01
Romanizedo69812711.4953962983710.11
Romanized scriptr857291.41642706471.20
Shorteneds28180.0522393210.04
Missing Charactersx9150.027201670.01
No attempt to code|2081323.431106744692.07
Unknown Code[unprintable]210.00148770.00

Cataloging Source (MARC 008 Position 39)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Library of Congress[blank]486654180.10391317352573.34
National Ag. Lib.a500.00328090.00
National Lib. Med.b19910.0312196350.02
LC Coop. Cat.c3421525.633948712687.40
Other Sourcesd86432014.23102555255119.22
Report to NSTn170.00110350.00
Unknown Sourceu1630.001340320.00
No attempt to code|2530.002131690.00
Unknown Code[unprintable]90.0057120.00

Target Audience (MARC 008 Position 22)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Unknown or not spec.[blank]546875290.01462922737386.77
Preschoola3510.013855820.01
Primaryb18560.0320353800.04
Pre-adolescentc5390.016265710.01
Adolescentd3420.013587360.01
Adulte44840.0749866040.09
Specializedf18580.0320107850.04
Generalg110090.18143788190.27
Juvenilej333740.55262609330.49
No attempt to code|110720.1880122170.15
Unknown Code[unprintable]20.0016010.00

Collection Age (MARC 008 Position 07-10)
DescriptionRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
--- 2029 ---10.008240.00
--- 2028 ---10.008850.00
--- 2025 ---10.0020790.00
--- 2023 ---2290.003764900.01
--- 2022 ---14360.0219746750.04
--- 2021 ---214760.35229907440.43
--- 2020 ---502460.83561073061.05
--- 2019 ---758201.25888666401.67
--- 2018 ---973271.601151841152.16
--- 2017 ---1073871.771271507592.38
--- 2016 ---1105591.821289199712.42
--- 2015 ---1150801.891338431562.51
--- 2014 ---1148571.891329369842.49
--- 2013 ---1200881.981355652482.54
--- 2012 ---1372982.261468217192.75
--- 2011 ---1419382.341447517492.71
--- 2010 ---1454052.391442427842.70
--- 2009 ---1411302.321361998922.55
--- 2008 ---1337012.201258117662.36
--- 2007 ---1346802.221230301062.31
--- 2006 ---1337292.201179895292.21
--- 2005 ---1317342.171143306882.14
--- 2004 ---1258002.071093926462.05
--- 2003 ---1206851.991027964801.93
--- 2002 ---1284392.111073905272.01
--- 2001 ---1239692.041019414811.91
--- 2000 ---1455152.401246742622.34
--- 1999 ---1202241.98972967901.82
--- 1998 ---1162441.91942322051.77
--- 1997 ---1141361.88940246461.76
--- 1996 ---1053331.73868983471.63
--- 1995 ---1045821.72860139481.61
--- 1994 ---1124941.85919058101.72
--- 1993 ---1156981.90945363471.77
--- 1992 ---1176341.94955314721.79
--- 1991 ---1189521.96949607821.78
--- 1990 ---1362982.241124770482.11
1980 - 1989105247817.3277839040714.59
1970 - 19795985509.853948928137.40
1960 - 19691502402.471137699512.13
1950 - 1959733601.21648723421.22
1940 - 1949672861.11612750551.15
1930 - 1939583050.96539977821.01
1920 - 1929409860.67391931270.73
1910 - 1919268430.44268598260.50
1900 - 19091272812.091250016962.34
1890 - 1899182070.30176530340.33
1880 - 1889150160.25154071120.29
1870 - 1879109910.18115537290.22
1860 - 1869104060.17114942350.22
1850 - 185974340.1285520880.16
1840 - 184968520.1180327680.15
1830 - 183954580.0963320530.12
1820 - 182946480.0854031480.10
1810 - 181936650.0649274190.09
1800 - 180991550.15108715340.20
1790 - 179943480.0761147930.11
1780 - 178945420.0764100740.12
1770 - 177931850.0545138700.08
1760 - 175923380.0432117740.06
1750 - 175919910.0327041290.05
1740 - 174915390.0320552060.04
1730 - 173913820.0219279600.04
1720 - 172913990.0220195810.04
1710 - 171913120.0218965150.04
1700 - 170920340.0328624850.05
1600 - 1699100810.17135103700.25
1500 - 159979130.13105257460.20
1400 - 149921770.0437176130.07
1300 - 13991620.001842150.00
1200 - 12991030.00984780.00
1100 - 1199750.00748050.00
1000 - 109929760.0527412710.05
Date Unknown40720.0733681330.06
Pre 10004740.013711190.01
No Date157830.26169097800.32
Unknown Code3230.013448000.01

Languages (MARC 008 Position 35-37)
DescriptionRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
ENGLISH6180.017576690.01
FRENCH64411110.6053358682610.00
GERMAN69907911.5159150143311.09
SPANISH73254412.0657618109710.80
ACHINESE1770.001424720.00
ACOLI170.00120460.00
ADANGME150.0062890.00
AFRO-ASIAT850.001035070.00
AFRICAANS76880.1360080780.11
ALTAIC5610.013634970.01
AKAN640.00570390.00
AKKADIAN260.00330910.00
ALBANIAN117190.1969555140.13
ALEUT50.0053080.00
ALGONQUIAN390.00559530.00
AMHARIC50320.0834976810.07
APACHE120.00144300.00
ARABIC1939833.192059047313.86
ARAMAIC950.001103550.00
ARMENIAN179680.30129476180.24
ARAUCANIAN210.00188100.00
ARAPAHO20.0039360.00
ARTIFICIAL250.00311020.00
ARAWAK40.0035990.00
ASSAMESE31340.0522854620.04
AUSTRONESIAN11520.028316690.02
AVARIC670.00480630.00
AVESTA220.00282900.00
AWADHI1220.00931270.00
AZTEC680.00765020.00
AZERBAIJANI52450.0939837530.07
BANDA80.0093110.00
BAMILEKE170.00141700.00
BASHKIR7110.015105080.01
BALUCHI7970.015031770.01
BAMBARA1060.001105150.00
BALINESE9270.025711460.01
BANTU (OTHER)3800.013079970.01
BASA220.00147860.00
BASQUE20590.0313714830.03
BALTIC40.0037400.00
BATAK2910.002364310.00
BYELORUSSIAN50430.0845161220.08
BEMBA1890.001235020.00
BANGALI291220.48218081260.41
BERBER840.00851810.00
BHOJPURI4450.012929180.01
BIKOL710.00449950.00
BINI80.0044210.00
BISLAMA150.00149140.00
BRAJ3790.012934160.01
BRETON1580.001263250.00
BUGINESE950.00844500.00
BULGARIAN392800.65313556100.59
BURMESE146780.24105257960.20
CADDO30.0049550.00
CENT. AM. INDIAN1550.001709320.00
CARIB20.0016970.00
CATALAN335130.55224309700.42
CAUCASIAN4680.012929770.01
CEBUANO1060.00794460.00
CELTIC160.00185740.00
CHAMORRO140.00113730.00
CHECHEN1060.00762520.00
CHAGATAI360.00352660.00
CHAMIC LANGUAGES110.00122680.00
CHINOOK40.0032670.00
CHOCTAW150.00120310.00
CHEROKEE680.00768490.00
CHURCH SLAVIC8700.0113197600.02
CHUVASH3830.012648990.00
CHIPPEWA500.00525580.00
CHEYENNE20.0020050.00
CHINESE4347587.165027763269.42
COPTIC680.00845030.00
CORNISH130.0092730.00
CREOLE ENGLISH1080.00904940.00
CREOLE FRENCH6910.015736820.01
CREOLE PORTU.1030.00976180.00
CREE860.001069970.00
CREOLES1330.001096570.00
CUSHITIC200.00148100.00
CZECH382260.63283649470.53
CREEK160.00169020.00
DANISH365690.60239746140.45
DUTCH952561.57662552181.24
DAKOTA860.001027530.00
DAYAK840.00780470.00
DELAWARE90.0098870.00
DINKA80.0043050.00
DIVEHI3560.012103550.00
DOGRI3720.012334340.00
DRAVIDIAN7020.014706470.01
DUALA480.00487600.00
DUTCH MIDDLE290.00250480.00
DYULA250.00185010.00
EFIK200.00178890.00
EGYPTIAN780.00485600.00
EKAJUK20.0021370.00
ELAMITE440.00419590.00
ENGLISH MIDDLE3710.014107510.01
ENGLISH,OLD1180.001125740.00
ESKIMO610.00403120.00
ESPERANTO10.005300.00
ESTONIAN95460.1662314440.12
EWONDO760.00449090.00
FANG200.00164900.00
FAROESE10.003060.00
FANTI220.00182540.00
FIJIAN330.00321030.00
FINNISH286610.47194141660.36
FINNO-UGRIAN6150.013909770.01
FON250.00220300.00
FRENCH MIDDLE3880.015330340.01
FRENCH OLD2890.003681550.01
FULAH1720.001134120.00
GA560.00377000.00
GAELIC30.0012130.00
GALLEGAN140.0066150.00
GANDA5250.014611870.01
GAYO200.00156080.00
GBAYA40.0039550.00
GERMANIC1160.001018210.00
GERERO500.00326340.00
GEORGIAN103460.1769769940.13
GILBERTESE130.00138040.00
GERMAN MIDDLE1770.001992890.00
GERMAN OLD100.00102200.00
GONDI150.00116800.00
GORONTALO70.0066300.00
GOTHIC80.0076540.00
GREBO30.0013160.00
GREEK ANCIE11870.0211849540.02
GREEK308650.51202955320.38
GUJARATI147690.24117008890.22
HAIDA40.0036030.00
HAUSA11440.025747590.01
HAWAIIAN6190.016886860.01
HEBREW911961.501110840902.08
HILIGAYNON540.00388060.00
HIMACHALI700.00494020.00
HINDI501970.83429129470.80
HIRI MOTO30.0022870.00
HMONG370.00315900.00
HUNGARIAN633471.04418551570.78
IBAN1870.001262040.00
IGBO1540.00743120.00
ICELANDIC61230.1036790350.07
IJO60.0030400.00
ILOKO790.00541250.00
INDIC10070.027287300.01
INDONESIAN1530812.521178194592.21
INDO-EUROPEAN90.0084730.00
IRANIAN570.00551030.00
IRISH170.0091410.00
IROQUOIAN270.00340030.00
ITALIAN3436845.662754991725.16
JAVANESE23150.0416421370.03
JAPANESE3268025.383474221456.51
JUDEO PERIAN200.00252960.00
JUDEO ARABIC1330.001458340.00
KARA-KALPAK750.00509930.00
KABYLE130.00131470.00
KACHIN1590.001118970.00
KAMBA190.00133950.00
KANNADA156960.26127042260.24
KAREN1610.001105250.00
KASHMIRI4820.012976530.01
KANURI70.0033600.00
KAWI620.00423350.00
KHASI2770.002055570.00
KHMER30.0021840.00
KHOISAN460.00350500.00
KHOTANESE20.0018740.00
KIKUYU1500.001197920.00
KIMBUNDU120.0097410.00
KIRGHIZ18360.0312969900.02
KONKANI12980.028596870.02
KONGO490.00380330.00
KOREAN1604702.641815698173.40
KPELLE70.0049600.00
KRU220.00157340.00
KURUKH520.00328490.00
KYANYAMA460.00298220.00
KURDISH68720.1149079120.09
LADINO3000.003618470.01
LAHNDA7410.015076550.01
LAMBA30.0015090.00
LANGUE D'OC10.007070.00
LAO21450.0415721330.03
LATIN298900.49376070230.70
LATVIAN113070.1969620630.13
LINGALA1080.00976890.00
LITHUANIAN119100.2084279630.16
LOZI210.00123210.00
LUBA-KATANGA50.0023660.00
LUBA-LULUA50.0064640.00
LUNDA80.0053900.00
LUO1630.001215990.00
LUSHAI4550.013385530.01
MACEDONIAN80580.1363260260.12
MADURESE830.00640870.00
MAGAHI1250.00748570.00
MANDAR210.00198190.00
MARSHALL200.00166390.00
MAITHILI8110.015282610.01
MALAYALAM132950.2296944630.18
MANDINGO840.00970220.00
MAORI1320.001426190.00
MARATHI172920.28130627740.24
MASAI100.0080560.00
MALAY182150.30128776230.24
MENDE70.0072370.00
MICMAC90.0064110.00
MINANGKABAU2970.002349400.00
MISCELLANEOUS1180.001081660.00
MON-KHMER1450.001016610.00
MONGO80.0069060.00
MALAGASY30.0014870.00
MANIPURI7650.015889280.01
MANOBO310.00211790.00
MOHAWK240.00225610.00
MOLDAVIAN30.0021340.00
MONGOLIAN87500.1485570430.16
MOSSI550.00397730.00
MULTI. LANGUAGE99930.16116043930.22
MUNDA570.00395490.00
MARWARI1060.00665670.00
MAYAN2940.002697050.01
MALTESE4400.012734910.01
N. AMER. INDIAN760.00968440.00
NAVAJO1010.001208430.00
NDEBELE2830.001692940.00
NDONGA1390.00901220.00
NEPALI107490.1881263460.15
NEWARI8940.015620830.01
NIAS60.0047060.00
NIGER-KORDOFAN6250.013682460.01
NILO-SAHARAN1390.00975590.00
NIUEAN20.0011040.00
NORWEGIAN277750.46171336910.32
NORTH SOTHO1550.00589840.00
NUBIAN100.0090710.00
NYANJA2560.001857570.00
NYAMWEZI10.0015000.00
NYANKOLE270.00174180.00
NYORO90.0059420.00
NZIMA150.0078860.00
OLD NORSE160.00227420.00
ORIYA69210.1141579680.08
OROMO10.004670.00
OSAGE20.0012020.00
OSSETIC2370.001410760.00
OTTOMAN TURK51520.0855087520.10
OTOMIAN LANGUAGE100.0071330.00
PAPUAN-AUSTRAL.6730.014791030.01
PAHLAVI450.00454700.00
PAMPANGA390.00285560.00
PANJABI137450.2398146380.18
PAPIAMENTO2010.001007870.00
PALAUAN170.00137830.00
OLD PERSIAN30.0046890.00
PERSIAN507530.84662497391.24
PHILIPPINE (OTHER)2180.001637140.00
PALI5920.015339600.01
POLISH1201311.98926484591.74
PONAPE120.0090320.00
PORTUGUESE2234793.681772849693.32
PRAKRIT2900.002859320.01
PROVENCAL OLD1020.001410970.00
PUSHTO53470.0950599390.09
QUECHUA1760.001566910.00
RAJASTHANI13160.029029400.02
RAPANUI10.0011200.00
RAROTONGAN140.00122330.00
ROMANCE5200.015979000.01
RAETO-ROMANCE1800.001131970.00
ROMANY1380.001559380.00
RUANDA6890.015548250.01
ROMANIAN401080.66268862140.50
RUNDI560.00447630.00
RUSSIAN4273407.033810572447.14
SANDAWE80.0073400.00
SANGO140.00106550.00
S. AMER. INDIAN3620.013097550.01
SALISHAN LANG.80.0070690.00
SAMARITAN ARAMA.150.00124610.00
SANSKRIT97050.1689112720.17
SANTALI380.00285630.00
SAMOAN10.004690.00
SASAK950.00803450.00
SERBO-CYRILLIC970.00633930.00
SCOTS1250.001331410.00
SERBO-ROMAN2640.001669410.00
SELKUP40.0027430.00
SEMITIC170.00153250.00
SHAN1370.00905040.00
SHONA10.0011610.00
SIDAMO10.008280.00
SIGN LANGUAGES20.0035960.00
SIKSIKA190.00245510.00
SIOUAN LANG150.00224470.00
SINO TIBETAN11110.026791210.01
SLAVIC1330.001145000.00
SLOVAK118630.2082357400.15
SLOVENIAN146540.24106022790.20
SINDHI53370.0936911280.07
SINHALESE270.00126210.00
SOMALI6530.015087390.01
SONGHAI420.00346220.00
SONINKE70.0042260.00
SERER220.00151420.00
SORBIAN LANGUAGE1860.001028360.00
SUKUMA60.0057700.00
SUNDANESE10400.026423050.01
SUSU70.0069780.00
SUMERIAN100.00123690.00
SWAHILI42500.0734665780.06
SWEDISH493350.81328955940.62
SYRIAC3150.012772390.01
TAGALOG60.0026110.00
TAHITIAN640.00653960.00
TAI (OTHER)420.00405670.00
TAKIK70.0035880.00
TAMASHEK490.00564590.00
TAMIL242250.40163104680.31
TATAR60.0024480.00
TELUGU133150.2295738300.18
TETUM3460.012856610.01
TIMNE40.0020490.00
TERENO20.0011180.00
THAI480310.79419827020.79
TIBETAN100330.1797279380.18
TIGRE380.00251910.00
TIGRINYA12590.029286700.02
TIVI30.0012960.00
TLINGIT30.0056570.00
TOK PISIN90.0068680.00
TOKELAUAN30.0020260.00
TONGA190.00147660.00
TONGA ISLAND330.00367130.00
TSIMSHIAN20.0011930.00
TSONGA1240.00706460.00
TURKMEN9820.027209430.01
TUMBUKA100.0053400.00
TURKISH572500.94450679400.84
TUVALU30.0033930.00
TWI2300.002389740.00
UGARITIC60.0046800.00
UIGUR2630.002296080.00
UKRAINIAN374690.62356481400.67
UMBUNDU10.007270.00
UNDETERMINED55510.0962399700.12
URDU476810.78398955430.75
UZBEK39590.0729677430.06
VAI50.0027170.00
VENDA940.00417430.00
VIETNAMESE435520.72309390030.58
WALAMO70.0055540.00
WARAY230.00168400.00
WELSH22500.0414970650.03
WOLOF2150.001698010.00
XHOSA2760.001803130.00
YAO100.0073700.00
YAP10.003540.00
YIDDISH47060.0851240060.10
YORUBA4560.012854640.01
ZAPOTEC170.00140230.00
ZANDE70.0040200.00
ZULU3240.012430830.00
ZUNI180.00218480.00
Unknown Code2073863.412110603973.96

Census of MARC Fields Used in the Collection
TagRecords with TagRepeated FieldsMax LengthMin LengthAverage LengthPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
16075496-271012100.00749067631.40
35415897-63389.14162545940.30
55654589-16161693.07904734241.70
625128591818180.414533660.01
7435495113060302127.1766144520.12
86075496-404040100.002430198404.55
105425553-716121689.30887621591.66
126-8550.00330.00
133-1111110.00330.00
1546751833602605127.7056808180.11
16163262624661075202.6946197030.09
17874347116612410.143834710.01
1929-5411200.006000.00
20368749787349366751760.69810394131.52
22157153901458222.5934627690.06
24136095201851036172.2427256690.05
2530710323676195.0560624740.11
261314317340.004790.00
273-2113170.00510.00
28165846608291465272.7362757160.12
3012863104339100.211305800.00
312-10570.00150.00
32753-3610150.01120220.00
333652166391488250.6010897280.02
34830693080685191.3716551650.03
35280739115850365262246.21669587551.26
365-2610190.00960.00
3730113025653255564.96171910340.32
3826-20690.002430.00
405685657-60662393.581339129172.51
4180178212419261313.20107873370.20
4229081201886947.87287970550.54
433233339418251253.22389858870.73
44974-456110.02112410.00
4541784-1085110.694988700.01
463592118335140.06531510.00
47143484865120.241857730.00
4827759131081166140.465836000.01
5058636182847527352196.511295424012.43
5127641158614187910.4526765720.05
52105230190361365111.7314047460.03
554081856801225120.675804210.01
60231812596565140.383788900.01
611-2323230.00230.00
651-4141410.00410.00
661224982-535620.1676991390.14
7084204288140.141233700.00
7259377156901036110.988496710.02
7468077538180.01139810.00
802521454865170.04531150.00
8210232269258051716.84175624530.33
833-1313130.00390.00
847449518486777161.2315338830.03
8566742012150.0021150.00
868746622925210.141979220.00
88484221017140.0173980.00
901-1515150.00150.00
921-1818180.00180.00
973-2914200.00620.00
99148-6214250.0038470.00
1003932122-16953064.721184309832.22
110348818-4095445.74156760410.29
11197717-4329961.6194371700.18
130103764-3456441.7146413040.09
210666212152305311.1020843680.04
21230113513560.0017400.00
22298468393395441.6243373200.08
24030438113765335.01100798560.19
2412-12437800.001610.00
242858745339590.145101790.01
2437-529260.001860.00
2456075496-16966102100.0062459380811.71
246102062230412788854716.80632423621.19
24713275112288570.021049140.00
250168386476378651927.72325732660.61
2543901-939170.06677260.00
2558329731152239341.3729475640.06
25693-6511260.0024370.00
25717987-958130.302437790.00
2582-2621230.00470.00
26049790155266105365481.952736288085.13
261197-16121640.00126420.00
26211-4925340.003780.00
2635161-10880.08416890.00
264109369210044956055318.00641614121.20
2656649-1896720.114852860.01
2706-8641640.003890.00
3006039093359483253099.401856263873.48
3051-4747470.00470.00
30645438-4508220.7510392440.02
3072-1010100.00200.00
3081-2121210.00210.00
310292617121526144.8241677950.08
3153-1411120.00380.00
3212591367351359290.439724080.02
336135029048898109872422.23346966000.65
337135027969547692622.23354528130.66
338132239071858462521.77339658640.64
3406938336707180.111315280.00
3422-3939390.00780.00
3442182323999797200.369565460.02
3458-4713250.002070.00
3465234437140.0175390.00
3471984413620837190.336680120.01
348121233349180.02233100.00
35033265-1165100.553417070.01
35115975163421770.031235720.00
3529-4011240.002240.00
362298941274007495324.92105121860.20
3633316511170.005890.00
3641-3030300.00300.00
3655905123427280.101713230.00
3665425520300.0017260.00
3701612529200.0033990.00
3774-247140.00570.00
380181680818210.03411520.00
3818-1212120.00960.00
38230746101537219390.5116064340.03
38312793151938200.02331580.00
38430419425120.0140160.00
385223865415200.0062640.00
386395303739210.01152180.00
388624921280.002260.00
40052-1488520.0027170.00
410684826012770.01537800.00
4114-9013570.002300.00
4407139011594235154511.75328842460.62
49013228345684983554521.77623043571.17
50024040441444426204255539.572146063164.02
50111260186204381860.1921387230.04
50233306578059510.5517096370.03
50359-290371050.0062350.00
504278121828117136554645.781302844592.44
50538673918947204753666.371484939422.78
506883538735311590.155487600.01
50724032-13612230.405762760.01
508158608999010900.2614509480.03
51038023173123976520.6329103720.05
51114654286120425882.41130831660.25
5137-18217750.005270.00
5145-5725390.001990.00
5157264612999110811571.2049398150.09
516352931487540.061925620.00
518759803899147213711.2557344550.11
5204527611979204351367.45621061491.16
521519422424326320.092449910.00
52246-4316350.0016250.00
5248191363271150.01950390.00
5251192930268815550.206738230.01
52617-5822480.008310.00
5304643872490515520.7624758280.05
533120991669125351731.99210544380.39
53455551481083121270.097243480.01
5358862629511720.01665110.00
536238343112920.00222980.00
5381594118588006830.2614801880.03
540170922558210880.2815065560.03
541308884992998560.5117818280.03
54223-9015360.008430.00
5449134748181720.00215750.00
54517472320369950.031681880.00
546942043577169563015.51288086010.54
5471711579121210.00208690.00
5505360911151456101090.8859694920.11
5523-7926470.001420.00
555752020663511770.125994800.01
5561163713123810.00125330.00
5612327246411818920.3821858840.04
56212-375241190.0014380.00
56377-22713730.0056230.00
57049112121440.0022250.00
580400163299151571050.6645588510.09
58196951355301660.021693870.00
58318942620385790.031526310.00
5841-7171710.00710.00
585116519417121130.021344040.00
586294468151510750.052259560.00
5882661201135456256594.38226787320.43
60087827922837530374414.46497677720.93
6104144761081996677516.82267609290.50
61112072131722512580.207878280.01
63082146176719937401.3540004790.07
647253426111326620.041755550.00
64858960426788190.9711583780.02
65040461804726730160653866.603417921166.41
651154165390133221954225.371038128021.95
6531733829284411635292.8579446650.15
65413724810016520.00202670.00
6554789352773041247357.88268981770.50
6565222755518250.01202890.00
65716-3317220.003670.00
6581065115250.004030.00
662122658210514290.02540440.00
6901395812330.007310.00
691755134370.004530.00
6931-3434340.00340.00
7001858837119729168053330.601033134881.94
710121412927124663755419.98811101511.52
7112240112784008850.3720219920.04
7209593856201579310.1629520540.06
73053767983710167400.8825520620.05
740271954828796705384.48138034080.26
75110115813380.0039550.00
752498894087955270.8214917000.03
7535026518220.0016860.00
7583-1421051170.003520.00
76039133512526490.062094860.00
762598624212780.00113720.00
76571619306111000.01736800.00
7671000307439161120.021471260.00
770454017424028810.075145460.01
77263525503897760.105251920.01
77335387353612830.063022460.01
7746618653612830.00211100.00
77524071389277571210.4033849940.06
776157318245378408842.59154296770.29
7778651603028790.01817420.00
78091169627763961011.5099162160.19
785792911125381161041.3194650170.18
786138531462171690.022396300.00
7876286119557161100.108266860.02
8003167675025013620.5220136270.04
8102305939733615940.3822186170.04
8116311353301350.01855990.00
830503810370874345558.29298903570.56
8401079131857490.02538110.00
850276784865715114.5630730220.06
85225440222366870.4222173180.04
8532144835251289250.356381300.01
8542-3725310.00620.00
8556-7317370.002250.00
856309304704078717835.09318038850.60
8632143235021587300.357611630.01
8642-2720230.00470.00
8651-1717170.00170.00
8711-4747470.00470.00
880125772446511162048127920.704721363398.85
8833671106925490.01235670.00
8851-1010100.00100.00
88647592853272019570.0819280450.04
88765-10912240.0015810.00
906479-4747470.01225130.00
9491-7770.0070.00
9875093736247330.8416893590.03

To learn more about ITS.MARC, please contact TLC at 1.800.325.7759 or email us at info@tlcdelivers.com.

Database Profiles