LC MARC Foreign

LCMARC Foreign is a MARC database consisting of non-English publications cataloged by the Library of Congress. This ITS.MARC database is updated quarterly, monthly, and weekly.

The Library Corporation, Research Park, Inwood, WV 25428

A Free MARC Inventory and Census Service
Institution: LC MARC Foreign
Profile Type: MARC Leader and Fields
Performed on: Wed, Jan 17, 2018. 9:09:08 AM

Overall Statistics
DescriptionMaximumMinimumAverageTotals
Number of Records---5513306
Characters per Record81911478354607083190
Characters per Field20482364112109556
Fields per Record168620114076328

Record Status (MARC Leader Position 05)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Higher Encoding Levela3304645.992163315574.70
Corrected or Revisedc331322660.10291487333063.27
Newn186631033.85147317063331.98
Correction from Prepublicationp32980.0626267920.06
Unknown Code[unprintable]80.0056980.00

Record Type (MARC Leader Position 06)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Language Materiala520226594.36424968576192.24
Printed Musicc440560.80395611300.86
Manuscript Musicd17580.0315951180.03
Printed Mape997591.81965349702.10
Manuscript Mapf10980.0214618910.03
Projected Mediag170700.31229842940.50
Nonmusical Sound Recordingi63480.1260606070.13
Musical Sound Recordingj1192592.161572710563.41
Two Diminsional, Non-Projectionk150670.27235181410.51
Computer Filem7630.017864200.02
Kitso10.0012400.00
Mixed Materialp13480.0214250700.03
Three Dimensional Artifactr80.00107180.00
Manuscript Materialt45040.0861099530.13
Unknown Code[unprintable]20.0016410.00

Bibliographic Level (MARC Leader Position 07)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Monographic Componenta3600.014196980.01
Serial Componentb690.003383020.01
Collectionc81270.15137884780.30
Subunitd18580.0336415680.08
Integrating Resourcei2480.004318050.01
Monograph Itemm508812392.29411585575189.34
Serials4145157.5247252824510.26
Unknown Code[unprintable]60.0041630.00

Control Type (MARC Leader Position 08)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
No Specified Type[blank]551062199.95460411855999.94
Archivala26850.0528894510.06

Character Encoding (MARC Leader Position 09)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
MARC-8[blank]5513306100.004607008010100.00

Encoding Level (MARC Leader Position 17)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Full Level[blank]355662264.51310676856467.43
Full; Unexamined12511754.561604738863.48
Less Than Full Level241430.0845235610.10
Abbreviated Level3377940.69470681531.02
Core Level463006311.4351859944011.26
Preliminary Level51316432.391091555962.37
Minimal Level789724316.2765642471314.25
Pre-publication826820.0529024760.06
Unknown Levelu17480.039383030.02
Not Applicablez1920.001524830.00
Less Than Full LevelM10.008350.00

Descriptive Cataloging Form (MARC Leader Position 18)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Non ISBD Form[blank]2643184.791790584513.89
AACR2a424079476.92352435160376.50
ISBD Formi92290816.7485508002418.56
Unknownu3770.013533780.01
Unknown Code[unprintable]849091.54481645541.05

Linked Record Requirement (MARC Leader Position 19)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Related Record not Required[blank]5513306100.004607008010100.00

Modified Record (MARC 008 Position 38)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Not modified[blank]455391582.60393597052685.43
Dashed-on Omit.d5900.015634590.01
Romanizedo65900411.9549586034910.76
Romanized scriptr832281.51585095281.27
Shorteneds28360.0522965620.05
Missing Charactersx8820.026668660.01
No attempt to code|2128323.861131274722.46
Unknown Code[unprintable]190.00132480.00

Cataloging Source (MARC 008 Position 39)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Library of Congress[blank]445030680.72343100457874.47
National Ag. Lib.a490.00319810.00
National Lib. Med.b19980.0412228860.03
LC Coop. Cat.c3085025.603249773067.05
Other Sourcesd75201413.6484941213318.44
Report to NSTn160.00100890.00
Unknown Sourceu1620.001333640.00
No attempt to code|2520.002118770.00
Unknown Code[unprintable]70.0037960.00

Target Audience (MARC 008 Position 22)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Unknown or not spec.[blank]494014389.60398714374386.54
Preschoola2860.012981470.01
Primaryb13400.0213341510.03
Pre-adolescentc3720.013918630.01
Adolescentd2310.002215670.00
Adulte35320.0636137800.08
Specializedf13440.0213537000.03
Generalg99860.18128084080.28
Juvenilej282340.51197711640.43
No attempt to code|110090.2078945230.17
Unknown Code[unprintable]20.0016010.00

Collection Age (MARC 008 Position 07-10)
DescriptionRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
--- 2010 ---1398432.541368838212.97
--- 2009 ---1377102.501316002482.86
--- 2008 ---1309042.371218880272.65
--- 2007 ---1323662.401196641472.60
--- 2006 ---1318502.391152884352.50
--- 2005 ---1300442.361118744252.43
--- 2004 ---1244682.261074192882.33
--- 2003 ---1195362.171010408442.19
--- 2002 ---1272952.311056546892.29
--- 2001 ---1230182.231004122922.18
--- 2000 ---1427462.591196097282.60
--- 1999 ---1188692.16951993522.07
--- 1998 ---1140992.07909308351.97
--- 1997 ---1115422.02895747801.94
--- 1996 ---1028671.87824550301.79
--- 1995 ---1020801.85814256331.77
--- 1994 ---1100782.00871710291.89
--- 1993 ---1135322.06903081021.96
--- 1992 ---1155302.10912905801.98
--- 1991 ---1172782.13913121021.98
--- 1990 ---1342662.441077292432.34
1980 - 1989104560018.9776272999416.56
1970 - 197958692410.653773890498.19
1960 - 19691391942.52986794962.14
1950 - 1959666231.21557718441.21
1940 - 1949633361.15557439331.21
1930 - 1939547270.99489217081.06
1920 - 1929365470.66331816770.72
1910 - 1919247350.45236727620.51
1900 - 19091246812.261104456222.40
1890 - 1899164150.30150316960.33
1880 - 1889137670.25134864270.29
1870 - 187998010.1898025100.21
1860 - 186993500.1799849250.22
1850 - 185965080.1272692520.16
1840 - 184960080.1168888630.15
1830 - 183946560.0853504220.12
1820 - 182938770.0745968700.10
1810 - 181931210.0642896500.09
1800 - 180984250.1597188270.21
1790 - 179933820.0648585280.11
1780 - 178935250.0651178900.11
1770 - 177925090.0536115050.08
1760 - 175917890.0324788750.05
1750 - 175915270.0321408130.05
1740 - 174911690.0215321450.03
1730 - 173911240.0215636740.03
1720 - 172911460.0216708190.04
1710 - 171910990.0216108940.03
1700 - 170916550.0323201490.05
1600 - 169973720.13100504170.22
1500 - 159958460.1177077930.17
1400 - 149918180.0328503360.06
1300 - 13991600.001766230.00
1200 - 12991010.00950540.00
1100 - 1199720.00702660.00
1000 - 109929480.0525234510.05
Date Unknown38150.0731471900.07
Pre 10004330.013269450.01
No Date150340.27148142270.32
Unknown Code65256611.8470665225915.34

Languages (MARC 008 Position 35-37)
DescriptionRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
NOT CODED10.008750.00
ENGLISH6190.017591940.02
FRENCH59729310.8347883856210.39
GERMAN66895912.1354329268111.79
SPANISH66374512.0449561068510.76
ACHINESE1670.001362370.00
ACOLI150.00101090.00
ADANGME150.0062890.00
AFRO-ASIAT440.00392300.00
AFRICAANS74940.1457500810.12
ALTAIC5340.013284440.01
AKAN610.00538400.00
AKKADIAN250.00316930.00
ALBANIAN103150.1958220490.13
ALEUT50.0052380.00
ALGONQUIAN300.00393250.00
AMHARIC44960.0829246930.06
APACHE110.00125960.00
ARABIC1612862.931606314283.49
ARAMAIC930.001065400.00
ARMENIAN158540.29102113630.22
ARAUCANIAN200.00157600.00
ARAPAHO20.0039360.00
ARTIFICIAL230.00277180.00
ARAWAK40.0036320.00
ASSAMESE25130.0516733260.04
AUSTRONESIAN10570.027464430.02
AVARIC610.00408190.00
AVESTA150.00138940.00
AWADHI1120.00816500.00
AZTEC610.00676300.00
AZERBAIJANI47560.0934457560.07
BANDA70.0076600.00
BAMILEKE160.00135090.00
BASHKIR6820.014638330.01
BALUCHI6090.013598390.01
BAMBARA990.00969130.00
BALINESE7740.014451890.01
BANTU (OTHER)3120.012577760.01
BASA140.0092240.00
BASQUE18640.0312159780.03
BALTIC30.0021790.00
BATAK1810.001399330.00
BYELORUSSIAN46280.0838485480.08
BEMBA1890.001226880.00
BANGALI266920.48190177780.41
BERBER610.00575000.00
BHOJPURI4230.012700740.01
BIKOL570.00348820.00
BINI80.0044210.00
BISLAMA120.0096210.00
BRAJ3680.012814550.01
BRETON1540.001140360.00
BUGINESE910.00810550.00
BULGARIAN362550.66269569740.59
BURMESE133160.2494627430.21
CADDO30.0049550.00
CENT. AM. INDIAN1310.001344390.00
CARIB20.0016970.00
CATALAN303140.55197961970.43
CAUCASIAN4530.012710530.01
CEBUANO770.00547680.00
CELTIC120.00121120.00
CHAMORRO130.00104450.00
CHECHEN940.00569700.00
CHAGATAI340.00320800.00
CHAMIC LANGUAGES110.00122540.00
CHINOOK30.0026090.00
CHOCTAW110.0096910.00
CHEROKEE590.00658120.00
CHURCH SLAVIC6110.018255920.02
CHUVASH3760.012537990.01
CHIPPEWA350.00385550.00
CHEYENNE20.0020050.00
CHINESE4023247.304486578249.74
COPTIC590.00681020.00
CORNISH90.0057440.00
CREOLE ENGLISH1030.00824760.00
CREOLE FRENCH6300.015096090.01
CREOLE PORTU.690.00593040.00
CREE730.00914020.00
CREOLES1190.00970580.00
CUSHITIC130.0076620.00
CZECH358990.65250189580.54
CREEK60.0068380.00
DANISH344300.62218171290.47
DUTCH861451.56562236521.22
DAKOTA620.00758330.00
DAYAK830.00773940.00
DELAWARE60.0071050.00
DINKA80.0043050.00
DIVEHI3560.012072790.00
DOGRI3620.012220210.00
DRAVIDIAN5970.013941900.01
DUALA450.00429260.00
DUTCH MIDDLE280.00226280.00
DYULA230.00163940.00
EFIK160.00114440.00
EGYPTIAN710.00405290.00
EKAJUK20.0021370.00
ELAMITE420.00389070.00
ENGLISH MIDDLE3550.013762420.01
ENGLISH,OLD1180.001117610.00
ESKIMO580.00381630.00
ESPERANTO10.005300.00
ESTONIAN86800.1655132680.12
EWONDO710.00379750.00
FANG190.00159430.00
FAROESE10.003060.00
FANTI200.00133040.00
FIJIAN290.00267720.00
FINNISH272970.50180587160.39
FINNO-UGRIAN6090.013736280.01
FON230.00163040.00
FRENCH MIDDLE3340.014188890.01
FRENCH OLD2790.013358620.01
FULAH1510.00996520.00
GA560.00377000.00
GAELIC30.0012130.00
GALLEGAN140.0066150.00
GANDA4660.014130770.01
GAYO190.00143970.00
GBAYA30.0015920.00
GERMANIC1150.00987140.00
GERERO450.00288360.00
GEORGIAN97790.1863127280.14
GILBERTESE90.0079800.00
GERMAN MIDDLE1690.001834260.00
GERMAN OLD100.00102200.00
GONDI140.00105510.00
GORONTALO70.0066300.00
GOTHIC60.0052230.00
GREBO10.004330.00
GREEK ANCIE10850.0210232920.02
GREEK282570.51178728570.39
GUJARATI138040.25106677100.23
HAIDA30.0018700.00
HAUSA11280.025588500.01
HAWAIIAN4680.015096540.01
HEBREW800541.45931386462.02
HILIGAYNON470.00336720.00
HIMACHALI660.00454400.00
HINDI449370.82369151480.80
HIRI MOTO30.0022870.00
HMONG300.00247080.00
HUNGARIAN573041.04360707080.78
IBAN1020.00690720.00
IGBO1480.00687610.00
ICELANDIC55310.1032152150.07
IJO60.0030400.00
ILOKO630.00422980.00
INDIC9780.026987220.02
INDONESIAN1355492.46999848692.17
INDO-EUROPEAN70.0056170.00
IRANIAN490.00468480.00
IRISH170.0091410.00
IROQUOIAN170.00235910.00
ITALIAN3143705.702422582125.26
JAVANESE17680.0311931270.03
JAPANESE3050185.533131876976.80
JUDEO PERIAN190.00243180.00
JUDEO ARABIC1310.001422370.00
KARA-KALPAK740.00493660.00
KABYLE100.0087420.00
KACHIN920.00646690.00
KAMBA190.00132390.00
KANNADA136110.25105743940.23
KAREN1180.00800840.00
KASHMIRI4360.012545440.01
KANURI70.0033600.00
KAWI620.00423320.00
KHASI2150.001509890.00
KHMER30.0021840.00
KHOISAN430.00322070.00
KHOTANESE10.006410.00
KIKUYU1440.001143260.00
KIMBUNDU80.0069330.00
KIRGHIZ16780.0311024690.02
KONKANI11060.026941460.02
KONGO540.00385060.00
KOREAN1349322.451450907553.15
KPELLE60.0036370.00
KRU210.00149300.00
KURUKH410.00247760.00
KYANYAMA410.00256550.00
KURDISH56490.1038667580.08
LADINO2730.003032940.01
LAHNDA6440.014458900.01
LAMBA30.0015090.00
LANGUE D'OC10.007070.00
LAO17630.0312892480.03
LATIN256550.47312429250.68
LATVIAN105210.1962450820.14
LINGALA1030.00892150.00
LITHUANIAN108690.2074217640.16
LOZI210.00123070.00
LUBA-KATANGA50.0023660.00
LUBA-LULUA50.0064640.00
LUNDA80.0053900.00
LUO1600.001180990.00
LUSHAI3630.012584070.01
MACEDONIAN67900.1250027950.11
MADURESE290.00185920.00
MAGAHI1220.00726330.00
MANDAR210.00198190.00
MARSHALL170.00112220.00
MAITHILI7510.014651770.01
MALAYALAM109950.2076956640.17
MANDINGO740.00770700.00
MAORI1100.001063790.00
MARATHI156570.28114905700.25
MASAI100.0080560.00
MALAY155850.28108317020.24
MENDE70.0072370.00
MICMAC40.0036000.00
MINANGKABAU2830.012231170.00
MISCELLANEOUS1080.00917780.00
MON-KHMER1090.00767750.00
MONGO80.0065850.00
MALAGASY30.0014870.00
MANIPURI6620.014906860.01
MANOBO300.00204720.00
MOHAWK110.00114750.00
MOLDAVIAN30.0021340.00
MONGOLIAN76740.1464197380.14
MOSSI480.00301760.00
MULTI. LANGUAGE90460.1698356450.21
MUNDA380.00249360.00
MARWARI950.00561550.00
MAYAN2600.002263480.00
MALTESE3800.012264800.00
N. AMER. INDIAN630.00736980.00
NAVAJO890.00950750.00
NDEBELE1830.001099970.00
NDONGA1100.00695530.00
NEPALI96730.1869136150.15
NEWARI8760.025401970.01
NIAS40.0028930.00
NIGER-KORDOFAN6040.013368450.01
NILO-SAHARAN1230.00858370.00
NIUEAN20.0011040.00
NORWEGIAN266680.48158735070.34
NORTH SOTHO1540.00580550.00
NUBIAN100.0084540.00
NYANJA2430.001732420.00
NYAMWEZI10.0015000.00
NYANKOLE260.00163980.00
NYORO90.0059410.00
NZIMA130.0066120.00
OLD NORSE110.00140700.00
ORIYA68260.1240584210.09
OROMO10.004670.00
OSAGE10.005610.00
OSSETIC2260.001257680.00
OTTOMAN TURK50720.0953789180.12
OTOMIAN LANGUAGE80.0058310.00
PAPUAN-AUSTRAL.6640.014664210.01
PAHLAVI430.00369400.00
PAMPANGA380.00272550.00
PANJABI124130.2385227380.18
PAPIAMENTO2010.00995340.00
PALAUAN170.00134270.00
OLD PERSIAN10.006480.00
PERSIAN425000.77528149631.15
PHILIPPINE (OTHER)1850.001379340.00
PALI5710.015136850.01
POLISH1110002.01813013641.76
PONAPE120.0090300.00
PORTUGUESE1982833.601463938333.18
PRAKRIT2770.012632480.01
PROVENCAL OLD910.001118680.00
PUSHTO46050.0840916850.09
QUECHUA1610.001380470.00
RAJASTHANI12740.028609400.02
RAROTONGAN140.00122330.00
ROMANCE4830.015132100.01
RAETO-ROMANCE1720.001043390.00
ROMANY1180.001240280.00
RUANDA6220.014753230.01
ROMANIAN377290.68242090350.53
RUNDI530.00421240.00
RUSSIAN3945497.163301005567.17
SANDAWE80.0073400.00
SANGO130.0074370.00
S. AMER. INDIAN3420.012819210.01
SALISHAN LANG.50.0048260.00
SAMARITAN ARAMA.120.0098890.00
SANSKRIT92070.1782727740.18
SANTALI380.00285630.00
SAMOAN10.004690.00
SASAK430.00357300.00
SERBO-CYRILLIC980.00637430.00
SCOTS1090.001138080.00
SERBO-ROMAN2650.001673310.00
SELKUP40.0027430.00
SEMITIC160.00141590.00
SHAN860.00587460.00
SHONA10.0011610.00
SIDAMO10.004130.00
SIGN LANGUAGES20.0035960.00
SIKSIKA140.00156630.00
SIOUAN LANG120.00204020.00
SINO TIBETAN10200.026053550.01
SLAVIC1170.00943400.00
SLOVAK112810.2075413420.16
SLOVENIAN125690.2385382780.19
SINDHI50040.0933849370.07
SINHALESE270.00126210.00
SOMALI4350.013425410.01
SONGHAI360.00263200.00
SONINKE60.0033250.00
SERER200.00129620.00
SORBIAN LANGUAGE1840.001000530.00
SUKUMA50.0047030.00
SUNDANESE8550.024996040.01
SUSU60.0050800.00
SUMERIAN100.00120930.00
SWAHILI36400.0727746360.06
SWEDISH465200.84299082560.65
SYRIAC3070.012704940.01
TAGALOG60.0026110.00
TAHITIAN570.00551220.00
TAI (OTHER)340.00306230.00
TAKIK80.0038880.00
TAMASHEK390.00445230.00
TAMIL220700.40144408280.31
TATAR60.0024480.00
TELUGU123290.2285786690.19
TETUM2570.002013870.00
TIMNE50.0025250.00
TERENO20.0011180.00
THAI439080.80377523510.82
TIBETAN90980.1785432190.19
TIGRE350.00223050.00
TIGRINYA11540.028467160.02
TIVI30.0012960.00
TLINGIT20.0020460.00
TOK PISIN90.0068550.00
TOKELAUAN30.0020260.00
TONGA180.00140230.00
TONGA ISLAND270.00256700.00
TSIMSHIAN10.006670.00
TSONGA1200.00636700.00
TURKMEN9370.026617350.01
TUMBUKA100.0053400.00
TURKISH467930.85351285320.76
TUVALU30.0030640.00
TWI2290.002379390.01
UGARITIC60.0046800.00
UIGUR2100.001674950.00
UKRAINIAN332610.60292002950.63
UMBUNDU10.007270.00
UNDETERMINED47560.0947529240.10
URDU434800.79340743140.74
UZBEK36630.0725978520.06
VAI60.0031500.00
VENDA910.00398000.00
VIETNAMESE375730.68256606460.56
WALAMO70.0055230.00
WARAY200.00142310.00
WELSH20610.0413147220.03
WOLOF1990.001446080.00
XHOSA2460.001555550.00
YAO100.0073700.00
YAP10.003540.00
YIDDISH43500.0845180100.10
YORUBA4270.012590960.01
ZAPOTEC150.00119470.00
ZANDE70.0040200.00
ZULU3010.012024690.00
ZUNI160.00188880.00
Unknown Code1583082.871455090413.16

Census of MARC Fields Used in the Collection
TagRecords with TagRepeated FieldsMax LengthMin LengthAverage LengthPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
15513306-271012100.00682779881.48
34828090-63387.57144911730.31
55074723-16161692.05811955681.76
616255591818180.292936520.01
7387967108992302117.0458746220.13
85513306-404040100.002205322404.79
104838188-716121687.75793351721.72
126-8550.00330.00
132-1111110.00220.00
15478939539892605138.6971710940.16
161310207832310710212.3844724870.10
1734622816612380.061359170.00
191-1111110.00110.00
20328283566608921851759.54681609461.48
22146765611458242.6635917370.08
2496981144521037171.7619106450.04
2528089019676195.0954461800.12
26814322330.003030.00
272-1713150.00300.00
28130432485891385272.3748780110.11
301265889339100.231283730.00
32745-3610150.01118960.00
332758042501488240.507926050.02
34754052794655191.3715442300.03
35249332111766465262245.22587002451.27
363-2619220.00660.00
3725623821353256594.65153849480.33
3826-20690.002430.00
405106573-31162192.621111448142.41
417115917419261312.9194919670.21
4224545771886944.52241162780.52
432925436311051253.06352115520.76
44870-456110.02100290.00
4538282-946110.694464750.01
46110716325130.02155080.00
47102863866120.191331640.00
4821443103481166140.394643560.01
5053132672557027352196.371172058782.54
5124035125814187940.4423841930.05
5297491172221365111.7713030210.03
5548081138201225140.878796170.02
60219032451455140.403572000.01
651-4141410.00410.00
661047594-295619.0065364390.14
7082784288140.151211290.00
7251676132631036110.947305520.02
7457976538180.01117970.00
802359310865170.04469050.00
829762876108051717.71168246030.37
833-1313130.00390.00
84231374443775150.424354640.01
8545462012150.0013670.00
867651382925210.141757290.00
88436181017140.0166690.00
901-1515150.00150.00
921-1818180.00180.00
973-2914200.00620.00
99148-6214250.0038470.00
1003532735-16952964.081029402522.23
110328849-4095445.96146507250.32
11187503-4329941.5982889340.18
13096074-3456441.7443185630.09
210617781642305311.1219204760.04
21230113513560.0017400.00
22290008203395441.6339673910.09
24025103713765334.5584599890.18
2412-12437800.001610.00
242769648839610.144749230.01
2438-529240.001950.00
2455513306-16966101100.0056093201312.18
24687157726036188854715.81535086371.16
24712864822288570.021015080.00
250148526623978651826.94279747830.61
2543819-939170.07662230.00
2557554328362369351.3727659860.06
25687-6511260.0023170.00
25715552-958130.282042640.00
2581-2626260.00260.00
26049246224410105365489.322705688865.87
261197-16121640.00126420.00
26212-4925340.004110.00
2632830-10880.05230140.00
2645859004568856055410.63343306070.75
2657407-1896720.135334730.01
2705-8657690.003480.00
3005477926258383252999.361642847603.57
3052-4740430.00870.00
30631015-3948220.567054250.02
3071-1010100.00100.00
3081-2121210.00210.00
310276972-1456145.0239178780.09
3153-1411120.00380.00
3212313657431359290.428648310.02
3367578522105072102413.75188467070.41
33775785136335292613.75199939670.43
33870657637407692512.82178280310.39
340133815547140.02191210.00
34450601007711270.091409250.00
3455-2920250.001270.00
3461661288150.0025250.00
3474740267837280.091433890.00
35033507-1165100.613441040.01
35115495163421720.031127850.00
3522-1111110.00220.00
362283356219067495315.1494705480.21
3635-3911220.001130.00
3641-3030300.00300.00
3656-2010150.00900.00
3662723220300.008860.00
3703-2217200.00610.00
3772-2419210.00430.00
38064218819220.01146970.00
3815-1212120.00600.00
3821014522704619400.185043100.01
38323041919180.0050010.00
38479-135110.008810.00
38529113415240.009900.00
38683265914230.0025950.00
388112721240.00480.00
40067811488380.01262560.00
4101175926012610.02731130.00
41111-11113650.007170.00
4407143791597235154512.96328993940.71
49011442924993083554520.76545554981.18
50021721181280050204155539.401905676604.14
5019445154204381900.1718319660.04
50230976493709510.5615876560.03
50359-290371050.0062350.00
504250407626294136554545.421159874522.52
50531796612859204753355.771109439472.41
50667799635313590.124061370.01
50724323-13612230.445830670.01
508118033177310910.2110874460.02
51031879130413976460.5820837130.05
51111493675713695882.08102796890.22
5137-18217830.005850.00
5146-5725390.002350.00
5156845711908110811571.2446031610.10
516334551647550.061846860.00
518587301282147213721.0743343250.09
520383475926204351156.96442231630.96
52121344204326340.04884450.00
52244-1796250.0011220.00
524718-363271100.01794270.00
5251113026568815540.206242720.01
52610-5844560.005610.00
5304064763090516510.7421410090.05
533117906622125351732.14205758110.45
53454041351083121250.106941910.02
5352722629411550.00166770.00
536168331812780.00134020.00
5381443017728007770.2612500520.03
54015212202258850.2813030560.03
541277414952998570.5016335990.04
54212-9715420.005140.00
5445816364181280.0095450.00
54516311020369820.031350340.00
546778984359069563014.13239425590.52
5471651579121220.00202570.00
550514049971456111070.9356562270.12
5522-7926520.001050.00
555668717262411760.125213210.01
5561103713123820.00121020.00
56114212238118181010.2614725950.03
5623-375521620.004870.00
56330-23213470.0014350.00
57049112121440.0022250.00
5803771431301515101040.6842539120.09
58174744355301710.011353210.00
583102723203815750.02790130.00
5841-7171710.00710.00
5856961730412950.01679720.00
586193754151515810.041612790.00
588252165979566259584.57204836320.44
60077913518644830374414.13431727570.94
610374486789544607506.79229124910.50
61110812103622512580.206985220.02
63072075139689937391.3134226990.07
64835933245498190.657115930.02
65036285553836162160653865.812878933726.25
651132395274287121954224.01878288251.91
6531592608641511635292.8972437900.16
65413224010016530.00197460.00
6552482261104821158364.50130745210.28
6564992585518250.01192190.00
6575-3318270.001360.00
658262920240.001940.00
66298649510514300.02455220.00
6901395812330.007310.00
691755134370.004530.00
6931-3434340.00340.00
7001663259100163156753130.17850392771.85
710110931824723963755320.12732343691.59
7112100510524008840.3818698810.04
7209603856631579310.1729550050.06
73046040758910167390.8420920500.05
740265904742906705394.82134084870.29
7519-5812290.002690.00
752392713076958280.7111959890.03
75347235111220.0015550.00
76039143482526490.072091970.00
762444015612630.0053590.00
7654591728711920.01442600.00
767889299439161090.021304520.00
770406314043758730.074027090.01
77260884852887720.114762080.01
77326195853612790.052136850.00
774451365369740.00134420.00
7752105831825907990.3824214550.05
776123812161638088812.25114261400.25
7778271522728700.02693980.00
7808787059155576931.5987478640.19
78571571111867765881.3073052800.16
78651-14030500.0025970.00
78749009595156900.095273490.01
8002978269625013620.5418902120.04
8102266139233615940.4121865620.05
8116111353301340.01823860.00
830463966348074345568.42279497130.61
8401125131857490.02559700.00
850269036845715114.8830138120.07
85232134132366690.5822255710.05
8532130435121289250.396328220.01
8542-3725310.00620.00
856268733516846007824.87265681290.58
8632128734881587300.397573600.02
8642-2720230.00470.00
8711-4747470.00470.00
880107194039845562048137619.443874552408.41
883157-4335420.0067350.00
8863709419644586119560.67131901090.29
88755-2313220.0012550.00
906531-4747470.01249570.00
9491-7770.0070.00
9875775236247331.0519455890.04

To learn more about ITS.MARC, please contact TLC at 1.800.325.7759 or email us at info@tlcdelivers.com.

Database Profiles


TLC on FacebookTLC on TwitterTLC on Pinterest TLC Google Plus