Contributed Research and Academic

The Contributed Research and Academic database consists of MARC records contributed by BiblioFile users in research and academic libraries.

The Library Corporation, Research Park, Inwood, WV 25428

A Free MARC Inventory and Census Service
Institution: 9996 Contributed Research and Academic Q1 Winter,2018
Profile Type: MARC Leader and Fields
Performed on: Fri, Jan 12, 2018. 11:05:27 AM

Overall Statistics
DescriptionMaximumMinimumAverageTotals
Number of Records---2017065
Characters per Record8127806001211118636
Characters per Field19952341074126673
Fields per Record17431530717987

Record Status (MARC Leader Position 05)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Higher Encoding Levela1160.011132780.01
Corrected or Revisedc174584786.55101667404283.95
Newn26791513.2819247489115.89
Correction from Prepublicationp5530.034342700.04
Unknown Code[unprintable]26340.1314215950.12

Record Type (MARC Leader Position 06)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Language Materiala191238494.81113425011693.65
Printed Musicc582482.89325532552.69
Manuscript Musicd53500.2728370880.23
Printed Mape24490.1215136970.12
Manuscript Mapf20.0015050.00
Projected Mediag99270.49122339341.01
Nonmusical Sound Recordingi11230.069652750.08
Musical Sound Recordingj116940.58127038941.05
Two Diminsional, Non-Projectionk138760.69115965130.96
Computer Filem5550.0311419990.09
Kitso350.00347820.00
Mixed Materialp10.0011250.00
Three Dimensional Artifactr20.0024350.00
Manuscript Materialt100.0059910.00
Unknown Code[unprintable]14090.0712764670.11

Bibliographic Level (MARC Leader Position 07)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Monographic Componenta42476421.0621865645018.05
Serial Componentb68220.3439190900.32
Collectionc17270.0920395280.17
Subunitd830.001726600.01
Integrating Resourcei1570.011670110.01
Monograph Itemm146375472.5792833366276.65
Serials1123065.57547704064.52
Unknown Code[unprintable]74520.3730592690.25

Control Type (MARC Leader Position 08)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
No Specified Type[blank]2017065100.001211118076100.00

Character Encoding (MARC Leader Position 09)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
MARC-8[blank]2017045100.001211094906100.00
UCS/Unicodea200.00231700.00

Encoding Level (MARC Leader Position 17)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Full Level[blank]105627552.3767893251456.06
Full; Unexamined130598915.1717192488014.20
Less Than Full Level2163550.81130039791.07
Abbreviated Level348978324.2823901330519.73
Core Level41270.011294480.01
Preliminary Level56200.034104680.03
Minimal Level7936234.64586352664.84
Pre-publication86460.034463850.04
Unknown Levelu276301.37221670701.83
Not Applicablez50.0034750.00
Record DeletedJ20.0011590.00
Less Than Full LevelK260.00301420.00
Non-LC/Non-NLML60.0082590.00
Less Than Full LevelM160.00117310.00
Unknown Code[unprintable]259621.29263999952.18

Descriptive Cataloging Form (MARC Leader Position 18)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Non ISBD Form[blank]81618740.4641393137534.18
AACR2a62433030.9549578910940.94
ISBD Formi894474.43630042045.20
Unknownu48444624.0223697178319.57
Unknown Code[unprintable]26550.1314216050.12

Linked Record Requirement (MARC Leader Position 19)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Related Record not Required[blank]2017065100.001211118076100.00

Modified Record (MARC 008 Position 38)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Not modified[blank]172101685.32106681889188.09
Dashed-on Omit.d5770.033982380.03
Romanizedo50380.2525792480.21
Romanized scriptr30090.1517647190.15
Shorteneds2680.011855800.02
Missing Charactersx39860.2020718830.17
No attempt to code|27594213.6813460310511.11
Unknown Code[unprintable]72290.3626964120.22

Cataloging Source (MARC 008 Position 39)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Library of Congress[blank]105147252.1356065455746.29
National Ag. Lib.a2170.011351170.01
National Lib. Med.b1620.01900990.01
LC Coop. Cat.c949794.71735700066.07
Other Sourcesd73389436.3851048433342.15
Report to NSTn402992.00177045081.46
Unknown Sourceu566472.81295693462.44
No attempt to code|186840.9355816850.46
Unknown Code[unprintable]207111.03133284251.10

Target Audience (MARC 008 Position 22)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Unknown or not spec.[blank]134896466.8886642890871.54
Preschoola5240.033635970.03
Primaryb500.00395120.00
Pre-adolescentc780.00768380.01
Adolescentd470.00500420.00
Adulte143970.7163634830.53
Specializedf151300.75179583681.48
Generalg24920.1238338300.32
Juvenilej52940.2640220370.33
No attempt to code|49824324.7024406604420.15
Unknown Code[unprintable]101620.5075999260.63

Collection Age (MARC 008 Position 07-10)
DescriptionRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
--- 2010 ---139320.69195981451.62
--- 2009 ---144840.72185743021.53
--- 2008 ---153410.76172735411.43
--- 2007 ---165510.82169147801.40
--- 2006 ---151560.75154768171.28
--- 2005 ---162890.81157492421.30
--- 2004 ---152470.76141209961.17
--- 2003 ---142540.71113478170.94
--- 2002 ---139700.69105038770.87
--- 2001 ---138140.6899896830.82
--- 2000 ---149630.74108164110.89
--- 1999 ---162070.80114124030.94
--- 1998 ---176350.87122372141.01
--- 1997 ---173970.86117546750.97
--- 1996 ---180970.90120351410.99
--- 1995 ---198220.98129629241.07
--- 1994 ---235961.17155109941.28
--- 1993 ---261301.30174089681.44
--- 1992 ---279081.38185143791.53
--- 1991 ---307041.52202256031.67
--- 1990 ---381151.89254973492.11
1980 - 198933766216.7420899127017.26
1970 - 197923532411.6713374877611.04
1960 - 196920872410.351068293928.82
1950 - 1959986544.89493122344.07
1940 - 1949659003.27339901332.81
1930 - 1939652433.23355557362.94
1920 - 1929536452.66284293372.35
1910 - 1919344251.71187103291.54
1900 - 1909548572.72256516072.12
1890 - 1899227791.13130788621.08
1880 - 1889173350.86101825560.84
1870 - 1879133270.6680785700.67
1860 - 1869105020.5264484460.53
1850 - 1859100680.5062701150.52
1840 - 184983190.4153330000.44
1830 - 183975990.3849186290.41
1820 - 182971440.3548212940.40
1810 - 181958690.2940108140.33
1800 - 180977600.3854448340.45
1790 - 179953020.2638682560.32
1780 - 178933410.1722533460.19
1770 - 177927860.1418808380.16
1760 - 175920260.1013553750.11
1750 - 175915760.0810434630.09
1740 - 174914430.079928190.08
1730 - 173917500.0911394730.09
1720 - 172915220.089353720.08
1710 - 171915310.088796370.07
1700 - 170916900.089913860.08
1600 - 1699105560.5263064600.52
1500 - 159931060.1519892960.16
1400 - 14991880.011371000.01
1300 - 139924210.1213080410.11
1200 - 1299380.00255990.00
1100 - 1199410.00217460.00
1000 - 109944450.2225919870.21
Date Unknown92880.4643175280.36
Pre 10001140.01833370.01
No Date26064312.921088433168.99
Unknown Code385101.91424225063.50

Languages (MARC 008 Position 35-37)
DescriptionRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
NOT CODED498292.47335146752.77
ENGLISH150343174.5491290726575.38
FRENCH1087635.39782719436.46
GERMAN1006904.99563304674.65
SPANISH545372.70263185812.17
AFRO-ASIAT300.00211450.00
AFRICAANS4470.022198800.02
ALTAIC30.0012970.00
AKKADIAN350.00304730.00
ALBANIAN3900.021585570.01
ALEUT10.005190.00
ALGONQUIAN30.0032720.00
AMHARIC240.0097600.00
APACHE20.0013070.00
ARABIC169600.8485508550.71
ARAMAIC210.00160890.00
ARMENIAN5440.032680370.02
ASSAMESE1580.01626250.01
AUSTRONESIAN430.00249640.00
AZTEC50.0042840.00
AZERBAIJANI5460.033461010.03
BAMBARA20.0019620.00
BASA40.005090.00
BASQUE620.00293710.00
BALTIC20.009010.00
BYELORUSSIAN5130.032098450.02
BANGALI14900.075783790.05
BERBER120.0070610.00
BHOJPURI20.007170.00
BRAJ60.0025890.00
BRETON170.0070340.00
BUGINESE20.0015220.00
BULGARIAN12610.065573890.05
BURMESE120.0093710.00
CENT. AM. INDIAN60.0039970.00
CARIB10.001510.00
CATALAN9140.054143130.03
CAUCASIAN20.0014840.00
CELTIC20.0013540.00
CHECHEN10.003380.00
CHINOOK30.0025490.00
CHOCTAW60.0047830.00
CHEROKEE20.0017770.00
CHURCH SLAVIC480.00399250.00
CHUVASH20.007270.00
CHIPPEWA70.0043390.00
CHINESE17100.089647800.08
COPTIC130.00111860.00
CORNISH10.002860.00
CREOLE ENGLISH30.0017640.00
CREOLE FRENCH180.0075020.00
CREOLE PORTU.20.008000.00
CREE230.00150670.00
CREOLES740.00320320.00
CUSHITIC10.007240.00
CZECH26670.1313220560.11
CREEK10.0014130.00
DANISH24880.1212063130.10
DUTCH66190.3334946260.29
DAKOTA30.0024870.00
DELAWARE30.0062460.00
DOGRI20.009590.00
DRAVIDIAN40.0021460.00
DUALA30.0014110.00
DUTCH MIDDLE50.0040250.00
EFIK40.0028700.00
EGYPTIAN250.00164800.00
EKAJUK90.0047290.00
ENGLISH MIDDLE850.00761630.01
ENGLISH,OLD360.00257680.00
ESKIMO230.00148640.00
ESPERANTO370.00203430.00
ESTONIAN8730.043353090.03
ETHIOPIC40.0027680.00
EWONDO20.0011020.00
FAROESE30.0013450.00
FIJIAN10.007480.00
FINNISH10740.055546820.05
FINNO-UGRIAN50.0035870.00
FRENCH MIDDLE750.00652690.01
FRENCH OLD1080.01867170.01
GA60.0035690.00
GAELIC220.00106450.00
GALLEGAN70.0047350.00
GANDA30.0016040.00
GERMANIC350.00150650.00
GERERO10.007180.00
GEORGIAN740.00402230.00
GERMAN MIDDLE290.00231450.00
GERMAN OLD20.0011340.00
GOTHIC20.0010640.00
GREEK ANCIE5510.034081970.03
GREEK56460.2826295210.22
GUARANI70.0038860.00
GUJARATI4290.021831600.02
HAUSA310.00192640.00
HAWAIIAN70.0052760.00
HEBREW26400.1317067690.14
HINDI17530.098198860.07
HUNGARIAN23260.1210362960.09
IGBO100.0054420.00
ICELANDIC1770.01861060.01
INDIC50.0044660.00
INDONESIAN4380.021783000.01
INDO-EUROPEAN10.0019420.00
INTERLINGUA110.0054760.00
IRISH1280.01655820.01
IROQUOIAN20.0024570.00
ITALIAN418172.07216378341.79
JAVANESE50.0062020.00
JAPANESE156220.7777250030.64
JUDEO ARABIC20.0019450.00
KARA-KALPAK10.005830.00
KABYLE20.0013540.00
KAMBA10.004710.00
KANNADA6980.033210190.03
KAREN20.0010340.00
KANURI50.0042250.00
KHMER50.0036150.00
KIKUYU40.0016350.00
KIRGHIZ1400.01751440.01
KONKANI10.005720.00
KONGO60.0036070.00
KOREAN3030.021645700.01
KURDISH180.0099400.00
LADINO20.0015230.00
LANGUE D'OC270.00116360.00
LAO10.007920.00
LAPP50.0024670.00
LATIN104910.5274251620.61
LATVIAN8280.043154910.03
LITHUANIAN5900.032517760.02
LUBA-KATANGA10.007800.00
LUO20.0015270.00
MACEDONIAN2010.01736000.01
MAITHILI30.0012340.00
MALAYALAM4610.022207890.02
MANDINGO20.0021740.00
MAORI70.0047620.00
MARATHI2170.011042610.01
MASAI10.005790.00
MANX20.0014380.00
MALAY490.00259850.00
MENDE70.0047920.00
MICMAC10.007920.00
MISCELLANEOUS60.0046350.00
MONGO10.0012430.00
MALAGASY510.00228790.00
MANOBO20.0010220.00
MOHAWK40.0034330.00
MOLDAVIAN140.00104520.00
MONGOLIAN450.00221180.00
MULTI. LANGUAGE20860.1013904830.11
MARWARI10.008910.00
MAYAN50.0031510.00
MALTESE170.0075200.00
N. AMER. INDIAN200.00154000.00
NAVAJO30.0025040.00
NDEBELE30.009920.00
NEPALI290.00130530.00
NEWARI80.0054160.00
NIGER-KORDOFAN720.00536450.00
NILO-SAHARAN20.0010900.00
NORWEGIAN10560.054856430.04
NORTH SOTHO70.0024940.00
NYANJA100.0067310.00
NYAMWEZI30.0025820.00
ORIYA2340.01784500.01
OROMO130.0060210.00
OTTOMAN TURK440.00319790.00
OTOMIAN LANGUAGE20.009830.00
PAPUAN-AUSTRAL.820.00589630.00
PAHLAVI30.0018390.00
PANJABI4340.021696670.01
PAPIAMENTO30.0013400.00
PALAUAN20.0021950.00
OLD PERSIAN30.0041040.00
PERSIAN54180.2728019070.23
PALI230.00142600.00
POLISH61540.3130972390.26
PORTUGUESE151740.7569745370.58
PRAKRIT870.00633930.01
PROVENCAL OLD620.00319960.00
PUSHTO30.0026590.00
QUECHUA140.0094410.00
RAJASTHANI30.0016630.00
ROMANCE300.00186680.00
RAETO-ROMANCE290.00117040.00
ROMANY300.00140370.00
RUANDA140.0062240.00
ROMANIAN12310.066006110.05
RUNDI30.0013820.00
RUSSIAN175610.8792618220.76
SANGO10.003860.00
S. AMER. INDIAN740.00452220.00
SALISHAN LANG.10.0013950.00
SAMARITAN ARAMA.20.0012780.00
SANSKRIT10520.057094970.06
SAMOAN30.0019120.00
SERBO-CYRILLIC3920.021847210.02
SCOTS40.0029000.00
SERBO-ROMAN9630.054594480.04
SEMITIC40.0026390.00
SHONA160.0069070.00
SIKSIKA10.008880.00
SINO TIBETAN10.003480.00
SLAVIC30.0013370.00
SLOVAK7190.043553340.03
SLOVENIAN3020.011631660.01
SINDHI50.0033320.00
SINHALESE150.00116900.00
SOMALI70.0059940.00
SONGHAI10.0011100.00
SERER10.004980.00
SORBIAN LANGUAGE250.00109340.00
SOTHO120.0045500.00
SUNDANESE20.0014050.00
SUSU20.0019000.00
SUMERIAN50.0040520.00
SWAHILI920.00466560.00
SWEDISH32610.1615762410.13
SYRIAC360.00326270.00
TAGALOG300.00141930.00
TAHITIAN30.0016840.00
TAKIK130.0085520.00
TAMIL17970.098079220.07
TATAR160.00104280.00
TELUGU3430.021690270.01
TIMNE60.0045880.00
THAI450.00300950.00
TIBETAN5580.033437880.03
TSONGA10.006200.00
TSWANA60.0028770.00
TURKMEN510.00210700.00
TURKISH25850.1312468990.10
TWI70.0033430.00
UIGUR290.00128890.00
UKRAINIAN23690.1210125980.08
UNDETERMINED25940.1319404180.16
URDU10020.054227010.03
UZBEK510.00243050.00
VAI20.0015120.00
VENDA10.002520.00
VIETNAMESE380.00213720.00
WALAMO10.002850.00
WELSH1550.01643500.01
WOLOF10.0013820.00
XHOSA200.00133460.00
YAO30.0023060.00
YIDDISH2190.011703960.01
YORUBA290.00132140.00
ZAPOTEC40.0023750.00
ZULU110.0055810.00
Unknown Code52540.2628735890.24

Census of MARC Fields Used in the Collection
TagRecords with TagRepeated FieldsMax LengthMin LengthAverage LengthPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
12017065-231111100.00237901081.96
3933740-102346.2934513930.28
51152774-2461657.15184443841.52
657142471818182.8310294020.08
714547837383265127.2122851400.19
82017065-404040100.00806826006.66
10497747391101524.6876285620.63
1535038192606151.745511040.05
17135-449190.0126040.00
1812-1717170.002040.00
2042460910908419651921.05105882730.87
221234947897130.611729730.01
244601915012230.231109250.01
252617-325160.13440850.00
27333247170.006220.00
282983162271026271.489764680.08
30506-349100.0350910.00
32367-1910150.0258590.00
334748401728240.241247040.01
3476534565280.04230520.00
35143405812912230851771.10279020002.30
36189275775150.09309930.00
373778661432566161.877235080.06
4016365053519351881.13309467962.56
411080494875115.3612580550.10
42264744256101.312872840.02
4335811347351117.7542556620.35
44818-38690.0475430.00
4543555-865102.164440340.04
46204542601705101.012093340.02
472613-466110.13311560.00
483758748851226131.865853870.05
506133632355321652030.41128979901.06
516600486294207113.278851490.07
52863154618110.04114150.00
55420231731467272.0812068290.10
581-2828280.00280.00
60201431060536201.004333110.04
612-1313130.00260.00
621-9990.0090.00
661933-10660.10125580.00
7082012910160.04132640.00
723243949946120.16514120.00
74320768355110.16388410.00
80365118455190.18724610.01
8229256666446551414.5044509550.37
8483102914759190.412157760.02
8613214482605190.662632190.02
88143557907160.07242620.00
91198421409130.10276330.00
94602-14550.0330370.00
96591307190.0011770.00
9826120617910.0024630.00
100906779429952944.96267595882.21
11016835423158538.3589620040.74
111102091-3458775.0679008760.65
1192046-24330950.101961980.02
13013667-1807440.686091420.05
210356941097280.181018010.01
21236738412596360.181646190.01
222699712076410.352895590.02
24070656-4045343.5024578700.20
241470-1175340.02161610.00
24252712215500.0030020.00
2452017065-1717592100.0018731388915.47
24674000259196215553.6754955860.45
24715628432339590.081422910.01
248746-2735190.04142500.00
25013658975075186.7724626020.20
2542335-1119180.12427670.00
2559983822213440.05465510.00
256217-6713290.0163920.00
25733-16880.002720.00
260176154917569454887.33854022857.05
26114-14229650.009140.00
2623953-1539430.201725950.01
2633534-566110.18393830.00
264234652832369471.1611167850.09
2651554-2196660.081031810.01
269505-18550.0327110.00
2702-127871070.002140.00
3001515455187252052875.13438778043.62
3031-6060600.00600.00
3053947-10310460.201847070.02
3081-1313130.00130.00
3153-1411120.00380.00
321238055213810310.12937330.01
336392617116244202019.4678871370.65
33739261711253192319.4694126320.78
33839237210861212219.4586965300.72
3402114726410.005380.00
3451-9990.0090.00
3473131337230.0272220.00
3505802-1165100.29607060.01
351189-536111030.01196550.00
3521-2828280.00280.00
3624178510416106272.0711718360.10
36624-10547650.0015710.00
4001328-16414460.07611190.01
410135756824813820.6711320590.09
411117-1548740.0187690.00
4408332718892685484.1340986290.34
4903314001585234453916.43138783131.15
4941-1414140.00140.00
500714829484382185655835.44700543745.78
501144913869111120.071647830.01
50221904173969631.0914025470.12
503972434367611740.487482780.06
5043865263553199583919.16153510791.27
5057375914600199552903.66256315102.12
50644993370719632.2328703400.24
50780-11116290.0023200.00
50856584985481220.287012290.06
50929-17818570.0016620.00
5101257483453996290.626175850.05
5111628530389610880.8114697250.12
51210144436860.009470.00
51337-8910300.0011170.00
5141-2121210.00210.00
51582571377110313590.415692690.05
516463311899180.23843570.01
518130422147912540.657136820.06
52022987582199583781.1489253830.74
5211115682616270.06331160.00
522272-17310220.0162080.00
523253-20314350.0190570.00
524344-293151060.02366670.00
52520824352917540.101154320.01
5281-1919190.00190.00
530298935022995381.4811559910.10
53398266665845551204.87126936141.05
5345102684357660.253455200.03
5352711375517230.13632950.01
5364814447101020.02499220.00
53749-28323930.0045960.00
53851228292412477392.5421266750.18
539282014114300.0014760.00
540425584474184321.10185413891.53
5416681714810570.03392370.00
544141411721900.0028620.00
545204161498234930.011086060.01
546320981333785371.5912120330.10
547121-631181410.01171780.00
550569214171371030.286029410.05
55516069481910630.081082000.01
5562-10883950.001910.00
5601-4444440.00440.00
561217-23620570.01123830.00
5621-3232320.00320.00
5652662849816900.01266460.00
5672010891411660.0049950.00
5682-3215230.00470.00
5701194454917490.06597470.00
58057497081322191210.297851960.06
5819686425191510.00275540.00
582529855660.004640.00
58369524014023500.03473830.00
58528-354411240.0034910.00
58627128114810.0022800.00
58882121835349470.414014650.03
59030885524015035661.5323884830.20
5911565020379810460.787366990.06
5921-4343430.00430.00
595816130918700.04573420.00
5961-5550.0050.00
597245934717210.12527430.00
598313-1109180.0256430.00
59921534667271060.112346520.02
600165486546883495438.2096239600.79
6081-3434340.00340.00
61090976141412945454.5147510220.39
61118111652609550.091092390.01
6301995048702288420.9910470240.09
6411-1818180.00180.00
6481814316260.005030.00
650102672394142618353550.90695959515.75
6512128368983921653910.55120297320.99
653568480107535725451728.18290397652.40
6544-10780.00320.00
6556556816685898283.2523623120.20
6561443913190.003530.00
6796171-185110.31697160.01
6893-2323230.00690.00
69058242724836250.292166130.02
691737160717340.04312140.00
6922-4839430.00870.00
693364640430.003900.00
69524175926199897741.2087231040.72
69667710618390.0029500.00
69715346720520.0181770.00
6981-1515150.00150.00
69921492384647171.073881030.03
70055155633424730252827.34249707832.06
71067496820809545654733.46423781863.50
7112411124623805681.2018196520.15
7301572316192455370.786495960.05
740134780457754515386.6870123410.58
7511-3636360.00360.00
75233031516415290.161006940.01
7534783510230.0012800.00
75573328811120660.04683070.01
76018742051557460.09962550.01
762152214618770.0028580.00
76526-33511630.0016550.00
7679115627860.008640.00
7704131573898670.02387570.00
772786471956470.04397730.00
77320468732277591.0112127830.10
77510491613097540.05658380.01
77628529923487371.4110604200.09
77726211430510480.01181790.00
7801417212363226590.709205770.08
7851054317933306540.526699320.06
78714163914066620.071131820.01
7924-1515150.00600.00
7961459412350.006660.00
79711-10318760.008370.00
7984366609448170.22873120.01
80047659820111630.243110670.03
8091-6868680.00680.00
81021266118932220811.0518237380.15
811267119225900.01243360.00
830155325537672425557.70115756530.96
8392242511746291.116533660.05
840988920718611490.495038200.04
849602112011316270.302007870.02
851229-145981090.01251850.00
853313417240.00970.00
8552-2424240.00480.00
856137089102438221526.8072071220.60
8632-3319260.00520.00
8661939598240.0149750.00
8695298-1817290.261574000.01
87310-5130410.004110.00
880639322310510.0080700.00
88679374613971611353.9430056400.25
8877-3414230.001630.00
8992219411370.008670.00
99034583473561.712331020.02

To learn more about ITS.MARC, please contact TLC at 1.800.325.7759 or email us at info@tlcdelivers.com.

Database Profiles


TLC on FacebookTLC on TwitterTLC on Pinterest TLC Google Plus