The Library Corporation, Research Park, Inwood, WV 25428

A Free MARC Inventory and Census Service
Institution: 9994 AV Acceess
Profile Type: MARC Leader and Fields
Performed on: Sun, Jan 13, 2019. 6:24:24 PM

Overall Statistics
DescriptionMaximumMinimumAverageTotals
Number of Records---2091346
Characters per Record817921311372379903271
Characters per Field20402392147221881
Fields per Record15072654490941

Record Status (MARC Leader Position 05)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Higher Encoding Levela31450.1527931200.12
Corrected or Revisedc99233947.45107345852645.11
Newn105746350.56125171132952.60
Correction from Prepublicationp383731.83518266842.18
Unknown Code[unprintable]260.00354080.00

Record Type (MARC Leader Position 06)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Language Materiala2063609.871898564907.98
Printed Musicc1361666.511095458664.60
Manuscript Musicd83970.4072672920.31
Printed Mape32650415.6131199242213.11
Manuscript Mapf28600.1436301310.15
Projected Mediag34988716.7349432438620.77
Nonmusical Sound Recordingi24573311.7529409282412.36
Musical Sound Recordingj67125332.1079178006933.27
Two Diminsional, Non-Projectionk1283746.141584828756.66
Computer Filem153220.73182058790.76
Kitso2060.012851060.01
Mixed Materialp500.00841270.00
Three Dimensional Artifactr460.00583220.00
Manuscript Materialt1880.012192780.01

Bibliographic Level (MARC Leader Position 07)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Monographic Componenta23560.1128670140.12
Serial Componentb840.003641140.02
Collectionc49350.2482975870.35
Subunitd424462.03544584632.29
Integrating Resourcei2300.014884130.02
Monograph Itemm194557693.03221291352392.98
Serials957164.581004300494.22
Unknown Code[unprintable]30.0059040.00

Control Type (MARC Leader Position 08)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
No Specified Type[blank]208857699.87237454453199.77
Archivala27700.1352805360.22

Character Encoding (MARC Leader Position 09)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
MARC-8[blank]2091323100.002379794192100.00
UCS/Unicodea230.00308750.00

Encoding Level (MARC Leader Position 17)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Full Level[blank]104372749.91122341432651.41
Full; Unexamined11675128.011686120577.08
Less Than Full Level278230.3796996670.41
Abbreviated Level3791273.78653324022.75
Core Level42035579.7327815911011.69
Preliminary Level5292841.40268245581.13
Minimal Level744648021.3544954029718.89
Pre-publication81106495.291534410636.45
Unknown Levelu2260.012152090.01
Not Applicablez7550.045067370.02
Unknown Code[unprintable]22060.1140796410.17

Descriptive Cataloging Form (MARC Leader Position 18)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Non ISBD Form[blank]1128615.40862609313.62
AACR2a174836483.60196025287582.37
ISBD Formi1932399.2430255595112.71
Unknownu1020.001043270.00
Unknown Code[unprintable]367801.76306509831.29

Linked Record Requirement (MARC Leader Position 19)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Related Record not Required[blank]2091346100.002379825067100.00

Modified Record (MARC 008 Position 38)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Not modified[blank]198623694.97228619682096.06
Dashed-on Omit.d2470.013666040.02
Romanizedo380961.82387819031.63
Romanized scriptr9460.058557860.04
Shorteneds220.00555040.00
Missing Charactersx670.00587070.00
No attempt to code|655383.13532492192.24
Unknown Code[unprintable]1940.012605240.01

Cataloging Source (MARC 008 Position 39)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Library of Congress[blank]108514051.89106269558544.65
National Ag. Lib.a80.0088210.00
National Lib. Med.b60.0093490.00
LC Coop. Cat.c953394.56903062053.79
Other Sourcesd91037243.53122614806751.52
Report to NSTn20.0034490.00
Unknown Sourceu350.00407990.00
No attempt to code|4350.025988220.03
Unknown Code[unprintable]90.00139700.00

Target Audience (MARC 008 Position 22)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Unknown or not spec.[blank]128545061.47143985494260.50
Preschoola24070.1229042910.12
Primaryb121990.58138105770.58
Pre-adolescentc243891.17279145851.17
Adolescentd162390.78179257190.75
Adulte971794.651276470165.36
Specializedf109370.52108706060.46
Generalg1656227.9225427812610.68
Juvenilej487192.33641993212.70
No attempt to code|67880.32101032910.42
Unknown Code[unprintable]2470.013293370.01

Collection Age (MARC 008 Position 07-10)
DescriptionRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
--- 2010 ---429282.05577982052.43
--- 2009 ---423282.02579052302.43
--- 2008 ---404381.93529603122.23
--- 2007 ---421652.02536838202.26
--- 2006 ---420102.01509587662.14
--- 2005 ---425432.03494413972.08
--- 2004 ---391591.87460036891.93
--- 2003 ---375241.79436801741.84
--- 2002 ---396881.90455177831.91
--- 2001 ---407861.95462979731.95
--- 2000 ---463182.21523580902.20
--- 1999 ---412251.97488644402.05
--- 1998 ---398721.91480875442.02
--- 1997 ---412611.97492513092.07
--- 1996 ---403681.93476070802.00
--- 1995 ---402011.92469332531.97
--- 1994 ---426212.04503042652.11
--- 1993 ---411831.97473941751.99
--- 1992 ---403471.93446487191.88
--- 1991 ---446512.14471516241.98
--- 1990 ---551052.63566885872.38
1980 - 198934689216.5933615939514.12
1970 - 19791990869.521704298427.16
1960 - 1969816593.90758278583.19
1950 - 1959506932.42520831832.19
1940 - 1949475572.27510173192.14
1930 - 1939311081.49340532901.43
1920 - 1929231601.11240943611.01
1910 - 1919378021.81397917761.67
1900 - 1909471472.25481565812.02
1890 - 1899194270.93213546540.90
1880 - 1889140330.67154796350.65
1870 - 187998680.47115416810.48
1860 - 1869188940.90254180171.07
1850 - 185974470.3692939980.39
1840 - 184954480.2667233820.28
1830 - 183941870.2050267180.21
1820 - 182931360.1532783260.14
1810 - 181922720.1126084400.11
1800 - 180947180.2348037490.20
1790 - 179919310.0923775170.10
1780 - 178919090.0925867240.11
1770 - 177917870.0923338550.10
1760 - 17599580.0511469480.05
1750 - 17597620.049230610.04
1740 - 17493830.024510430.02
1730 - 17393050.013766250.02
1720 - 17292910.013460750.01
1710 - 17192850.013537270.01
1700 - 17096290.038388970.04
1600 - 169917200.0823213910.10
1500 - 15997640.049122080.04
1400 - 1499810.00816610.00
1300 - 13991000.00897450.00
1200 - 1299810.00713410.00
1100 - 1199430.00376430.00
1000 - 109921720.1015025830.06
Date Unknown3590.023327300.01
Pre 1000460.00446260.00
No Date14020.0712519520.05
Unknown Code23808311.3838076607516.00

Languages (MARC 008 Position 35-37)
DescriptionRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
NOT CODED21437710.252153620529.05
ENGLISH138713966.33159675935667.09
FRENCH411771.97480413972.02
GERMAN471052.25567816442.39
SPANISH662853.17691098782.90
ACHINESE990.00989370.00
ACOLI50.0061410.00
AFRO-ASIAT370.00498510.00
AFRICAANS2790.012492150.01
ALTAIC350.00442510.00
AKAN470.00466330.00
AKKADIAN60.00137390.00
ALBANIAN2950.013490960.01
ALEUT10.0010850.00
ALGONQUIAN180.00333790.00
AMHARIC3420.023954480.02
APACHE60.0083920.00
ARABIC82230.3986254700.36
ARAMAIC170.00280080.00
ARMENIAN6050.036690320.03
ARAUCANIAN50.0050890.00
ARAPAHO10.0035100.00
ARTIFICIAL100.00169060.00
ARAWAK10.0011170.00
ASSAMESE920.001055210.00
AUSTRONESIAN3950.024152860.02
AVESTA60.0063940.00
AWADHI240.00220280.00
AZTEC80.00139540.00
AZERBAIJANI2030.012489570.01
BANDA50.0063340.00
BAMILEKE80.0093190.00
BASHKIR130.00124330.00
BALUCHI1130.01874810.00
BAMBARA1080.011415870.01
BALINESE2330.011878110.01
BANTU (OTHER)1550.011683910.01
BASA50.0038320.00
BASQUE860.001091130.00
BATAK1750.011614920.01
BYELORUSSIAN1190.011399980.01
BEMBA1130.01895820.00
BANGALI14060.0715812990.07
BERBER540.00638980.00
BHOJPURI550.00551040.00
BIKOL30.0024650.00
BRAJ730.00676200.00
BRETON570.00756060.00
BUGINESE800.00738240.00
BULGARIAN10750.0512440040.05
BURMESE25980.1222625660.10
CADDO20.0043000.00
CENT. AM. INDIAN710.001106950.00
CATALAN5590.036116160.03
CAUCASIAN370.00343990.00
CEBUANO170.00194950.00
CELTIC90.00111670.00
CHAMORRO70.0062260.00
CHECHEN10.007840.00
CHAMIC LANGUAGES30.0044300.00
CHOCTAW60.0071990.00
CHEROKEE160.00214210.00
CHURCH SLAVIC6260.0310291890.04
CHUVASH40.0046910.00
CHIPPEWA220.00311440.00
CHEYENNE60.0069930.00
CHINESE134660.64151357080.64
COPTIC200.00303600.00
CORNISH30.0033260.00
CREOLE ENGLISH420.00511730.00
CREOLE FRENCH3710.024645580.02
CREOLE PORTU.700.00904270.00
CREE860.001133190.00
CREOLES580.00671620.00
CZECH24540.1230043820.13
CREEK10.0020810.00
DANISH13450.0614779360.06
DUTCH41530.2043008970.18
DAKOTA740.00955980.00
DAYAK670.00679430.00
DELAWARE10.0012820.00
DINKA10.0015030.00
DIVEHI10.009710.00
DOGRI100.00128610.00
DRAVIDIAN1390.011163540.00
DUALA520.00528530.00
DUTCH MIDDLE10.0027020.00
DYULA50.0057110.00
EFIK80.0080270.00
EGYPTIAN100.00155380.00
EKAJUK10.0012080.00
ELAMITE290.00254930.00
ENGLISH MIDDLE730.001063100.00
ENGLISH,OLD220.00294840.00
ESKIMO170.00212200.00
ESPERANTO80.00119390.00
ESTONIAN3580.024127090.02
ETHIOPIC90.00108730.00
EWONDO90.0087390.00
FANG180.00187980.00
FAROESE60.0067610.00
FANTI20.0017730.00
FIJIAN220.00209340.00
FINNISH13750.0715202550.06
FINNO-UGRIAN370.00475730.00
FON200.00215310.00
FRENCH MIDDLE990.001998840.01
FRENCH OLD1290.012549730.01
FULAH340.00416930.00
GA150.00156940.00
GAELIC330.00504110.00
GALLEGAN140.00275020.00
GANDA2530.012913780.01
GAYO80.0095230.00
GERMANIC190.00269340.00
GERERO210.00170600.00
GEORGIAN1260.011808560.01
GILBERTESE20.0015220.00
GERMAN MIDDLE340.00616420.00
GERMAN OLD20.0033190.00
GONDI10.0014450.00
GORONTALO30.0042180.00
GREEK ANCIE1020.001395070.01
GREEK13960.0715597580.07
GUARANI30.0036160.00
GUJARATI36710.1835334260.15
HAIDA10.008490.00
HAUSA250.00297830.00
HAWAIIAN4420.025206730.02
HEBREW38280.1843660050.18
HILIGAYNON110.00102780.00
HIMACHALI180.00153610.00
HINDI82580.3989420300.38
HIRI MOTO10.0011540.00
HMONG210.00197140.00
HUNGARIAN33520.1634987190.15
IBAN670.00602040.00
IGBO30.0031250.00
ICELANDIC4250.024629840.02
ILOKO80.0071360.00
INDIC3880.023445800.01
INDONESIAN275651.32240968951.01
INDO-EUROPEAN10.0020810.00
IRANIAN90.00115100.00
IRISH1200.011842780.01
IROQUOIAN170.00272170.00
ITALIAN182820.87260301081.09
JAVANESE11520.069605160.04
JAPANESE152960.73256010791.08
JUDEO ARABIC60.0089790.00
KARA-KALPAK40.0058330.00
KABYLE60.0076180.00
KACHIN180.00139040.00
KAMBA90.0075600.00
KANNADA19240.0919504420.08
KAREN290.00242100.00
KASHMIRI260.00269180.00
KAWI130.00130090.00
KHASI460.00392800.00
KHMER170.00230640.00
KHOISAN160.00171050.00
KHOTANESE10.006410.00
KIKUYU920.00818180.00
KIMBUNDU80.0069580.00
KIRGHIZ180.00227850.00
KONKANI1140.011074640.00
KONGO280.00312120.00
KOREAN36150.1734478310.14
KPELLE20.0028080.00
KRU10.0018650.00
KURUKH80.0065720.00
KYANYAMA60.0081280.00
KURDISH3750.022724150.01
LADINO1620.012131860.01
LAHNDA2110.012096290.01
LANGUE D'OC260.00532340.00
LAO4710.023868930.02
LAPP50.0074350.00
LATIN122500.59185162690.78
LATVIAN4710.025039560.02
LINGALA1070.011032790.00
LITHUANIAN5060.025609100.02
LOZI30.0025090.00
LUBA-KATANGA10.0019140.00
LUBA-LULUA20.0045140.00
LUNDA20.0016540.00
LUO1490.011216220.01
LUSHAI210.00155420.00
MACEDONIAN2000.012216740.01
MADURESE610.00519680.00
MAGAHI130.0099930.00
MANDAR210.00199390.00
MAITHILI420.00377510.00
MALAYALAM16720.0816048610.07
MANDINGO960.001277700.01
MAORI620.00707760.00
MARATHI35190.1733500470.14
MASAI90.0091520.00
MALAY17310.0815694200.07
MENDE30.0052950.00
MICMAC30.0036370.00
MINANGKABAU2100.011847860.01
MISCELLANEOUS420.00447280.00
MON-KHMER370.00300090.00
MONGO50.0052300.00
MALAGASY140.00194190.00
MANIPURI310.00307010.00
MANOBO10.009380.00
MOHAWK20.0027470.00
MOLDAVIAN70.0079680.00
MONGOLIAN6820.036247120.03
MOSSI40.0055180.00
MULTI. LANGUAGE28370.1447691490.20
MUNDA40.0042230.00
MARWARI160.00153860.00
MAYAN220.00302920.00
MALTESE90.00126660.00
N. AMER. INDIAN880.001265690.01
NAVAJO1260.011485390.01
NDEBELE490.00549930.00
NDONGA580.00494550.00
NEPALI5610.035234820.02
NEWARI810.00718510.00
NIAS50.0042330.00
NIGER-KORDOFAN1210.011613490.01
NILO-SAHARAN310.00437740.00
NORWEGIAN17240.0820142050.08
NORTH SOTHO50.0056550.00
NUBIAN160.00167360.00
NYANJA1240.011157720.00
NYAMWEZI10.0015000.00
NYANKOLE20.0013630.00
OLD NORSE50.0092050.00
ORIYA970.001083850.00
OSSETIC10.009650.00
OTTOMAN TURK14320.0717600280.07
OTOMIAN LANGUAGE10.0010240.00
PAPUAN-AUSTRAL.840.001053070.00
PAHLAVI100.0096600.00
PAMPANGA80.0083260.00
PANJABI24950.1223488060.10
PAPIAMENTO50.0062550.00
PALAUAN50.0059820.00
PERSIAN48820.2346864020.20
PHILIPPINE (OTHER)510.00477080.00
PALI2130.012194230.01
POLISH43340.2146746280.20
PORTUGUESE99240.47102993240.43
PRAKRIT370.00372330.00
PROVENCAL OLD610.001168550.00
PUSHTO9040.048204630.03
QUECHUA700.001077340.00
RAJASTHANI1930.012027440.01
RAPANUI10.0011200.00
RAROTONGAN110.0099000.00
ROMANCE3490.024941730.02
RAETO-ROMANCE100.00137550.00
ROMANY970.001480200.01
RUANDA1330.011346730.01
ROMANIAN14500.0713825880.06
RUNDI180.00188280.00
RUSSIAN222451.06247214461.04
SANDAWE20.0025320.00
SANGO20.0042590.00
S. AMER. INDIAN540.00838300.00
SALISHAN LANG.30.0039030.00
SANSKRIT18730.0918724240.08
SANTALI90.00104520.00
SAMOAN10.0015020.00
SASAK430.00366060.00
SERBO-CYRILLIC960.00925560.00
SCOTS730.00971500.00
SERBO-ROMAN1930.011959050.01
SEMITIC60.0065320.00
SHAN200.00175500.00
SHONA180.00236470.00
SIGN LANGUAGES310.00410220.00
SIKSIKA250.00320070.00
SIOUAN LANG130.00218100.00
SINO TIBETAN1670.011378460.01
SLAVIC380.00276540.00
SLOVAK5960.036548480.03
SLOVENIAN6820.037820550.03
SINDHI5610.034946620.02
SINHALESE30.0021810.00
SOMALI1350.011271090.01
SONGHAI320.00382540.00
SERER20.0023140.00
SORBIAN LANGUAGE110.0082390.00
SOTHO10.008760.00
SUKUMA40.0057830.00
SUNDANESE2670.012258420.01
SUSU60.0074460.00
SWAHILI12010.0613227360.06
SWEDISH27320.1331871160.13
SYRIAC760.00637270.00
TAGALOG630.00702100.00
TAHITIAN550.00647920.00
TAI (OTHER)90.0080360.00
TAKIK50.0081710.00
TAMASHEK390.00603630.00
TAMIL18680.0918472900.08
TATAR10.005980.00
TELUGU15730.0815236980.06
TETUM1170.011063520.00
THAI77540.3779763460.34
TIBETAN3500.024353270.02
TIGRE70.0061590.00
TIGRINYA4290.024373590.02
TLINGIT20.0020460.00
TOK PISIN20.0036610.00
TONGA50.0066920.00
TONGA ISLAND110.00127810.00
TSONGA340.00329400.00
TSWANA10.009840.00
TURKMEN210.00234220.00
TUMBUKA20.0013690.00
TURKISH15870.0816542930.07
TWI1680.012098570.01
UIGUR220.00283030.00
UKRAINIAN13200.0613860320.06
UNDETERMINED68530.3387175050.37
URDU55180.2654224940.23
UZBEK1430.011916890.01
VENDA40.0042450.00
VIETNAMESE31610.1529013480.12
WALAMO10.007890.00
WARAY30.0032180.00
WELSH1080.011323820.01
WOLOF1110.011405690.01
XHOSA390.00523010.00
YAO20.0022140.00
YIDDISH10920.0512800580.05
YORUBA1340.011612410.01
ZAPOTEC20.0020850.00
ZULU1860.012509390.01
ZUNI130.00156090.00
Unknown Code808513.871044965834.39

Census of MARC Fields Used in the Collection
TagRecords with TagRepeated FieldsMax LengthMin LengthAverage LengthPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
12091346-86612100.00257998061.08
22-14590.00190.00
315691389362375.0353636620.23
518737754422161689.60299811121.26
64276210861818182.047892640.03
718803003571124021389.91293219781.23
82091346-404040100.00836538403.52
1017595863464101684.14283611271.19
113-1614150.00460.00
124-12580.00330.00
131-6262620.00620.00
147-2712190.001380.00
15362011496150.17576470.00
1646901133113190.22936470.00
178637340430510374.1332190720.14
182-2511180.00360.00
191403-13411170.07241250.00
204023276759729451719.2480686280.34
211112210160.001940.00
221977926812140.952886420.01
2310-2914230.002370.00
2457666317254510351827.57138056810.58
258300142516163.9713308490.06
263-278190.00570.00
273014611240.007670.00
28100457220887913852748.03332578011.40
2915-3713200.003110.00
30409-199100.0241410.00
32204-1611150.0132440.00
3398292129082028224.7025313640.11
342583531265618051812.3550564950.21
354354801701772962020.8293445050.39
3614-5210460.006500.00
37149196239132846567.1397100510.41
384-3516260.001040.00
392-1911150.00300.00
4018134772628862086.71374375451.57
412823722820261713.5048833040.21
42482694-4961023.0849812360.21
434101111211051119.6147874650.20
441349-966110.06160790.00
455292451216122.536804670.03
4626847329243691.282893960.01
475518730946122.646841760.03
4865105253961466143.1112709790.05
495-13890.00470.00
5017885696029356152185.52398214731.67
5136435269158630.172653740.01
523188987480113851215.2548014280.20
531-1919190.00190.00
5410-2910200.002020.00
55117702702565120.561839670.01
591-1717170.00170.00
6041531296140.0263600.00
652-5817370.00750.00
668486-12560.41542520.00
70139223610160.07234720.00
716-4615340.002080.00
723265234981036111.564112030.02
74102661349726160.491920280.01
771-1313130.00130.00
8025-296180.004740.00
812-1514140.00290.00
8257799510958651527.6488558140.37
833-209150.00450.00
8429502597712210.14691180.00
853-377210.00650.00
861339111812485190.642836990.01
8845531996180.0288320.00
8910-5315190.001950.00
901100825298635235.2626952300.11
9180-2915210.0017350.00
9219366114231645169.2634581440.15
9313-246160.002170.00
946-2311200.001220.00
954-2619230.00920.00
963-2019190.00580.00
972-2823250.00510.00
9840255213310352119.2586435860.36
9970650291663.384465060.02
1008325531114652939.81241979071.02
1011-1616160.00160.00
110421088-26273720.13157203940.66
1114402-26312920.214086290.02
1121-5959590.00590.00
1226-9924370.002230.00
1241-1616160.00160.00
1281-2525250.00250.00
1308247914358423.9434793610.15
1313-5645520.001570.00
1333-4234360.001100.00
1394-2121210.00840.00
1502-3535350.00700.00
1571-2222220.00220.00
1801-7575750.00750.00
1901-2929290.00290.00
1921-1515150.00150.00
2002-1616160.00320.00
2011-9990.0090.00
2022-2214180.00360.00
2041-2424240.00240.00
2053-2815230.00710.00
20619-1010100.001900.00
2081-1818180.00180.00
2094-14225890.003560.00
2101010341516290.482935000.01
2112-12148840.001690.00
2123-8050610.001830.00
2161-2323230.00230.00
2194-1812130.00540.00
2221597352365370.765962500.03
2341-1616160.00160.00
23611-5315270.003000.00
240157212-3235347.5254274490.23
2419-10916530.004780.00
2423639-46413760.172769200.01
24335-929340.0012160.00
2442-2216190.00380.00
2452091346-1383688100.001855631097.80
24637071914267561054017.73206238000.87
24712937582289580.061197500.01
2493-3422260.00780.00
25026929537644951812.8851049580.21
2512-1515150.00300.00
25410020-1249160.481702610.01
2552587501277429283812.37105444690.44
2565241-678250.251343350.01
257599661062466162.879687710.04
25824-4514260.006260.00
2592-1515150.00300.00
26020908298151384599.98945499473.97
26133165-33316631.5920935570.09
26237-8017340.0012880.00
263336-10880.0227020.00
264186847582323035448.93108085470.45
26522852-2279741.0916976920.07
2661-4545450.00450.00
27013-13735860.0011300.00
2801-3838380.00380.00
2822-1717170.00340.00
2842-3528310.00630.00
2852-5523390.00780.00
2861-4343430.00430.00
2901-1414140.00140.00
2923-1515150.00450.00
2981-1515150.00150.00
2993-3514230.00710.00
30020890232155163954899.891016708144.27
3013-5640450.001360.00
3034-1110100.00410.00
3042-2910190.00390.00
30515-5710240.003690.00
30616927923948148.0925304400.11
3075-1010100.00500.00
3082-2218200.00400.00
31069080-1925153.3010549230.04
3112-2423230.00470.00
315116-6510130.0116130.00
3204-2292142250.009010.00
321829228711489340.403887740.02
3261-2727270.00270.00
3283-3323280.00860.00
3332-1917180.00360.00
3341-1616160.00160.00
3351-4444440.00440.00
336225222703276103510.7782616520.35
337225224871846142210.7752971890.22
338224361879359132610.7361275770.26
340585734549160.28993640.00
34232141497400.0018650.00
3434-5928460.001860.00
34411188377451147345.3540711050.17
34514-2913220.003110.00
346405291943617151.946378920.03
34711020631616847275.2738515090.16
350262-92790.0125680.00
351653101763211660.031104040.00
35296110311210.0020480.00
3531-2323230.00230.00
35561433590.001880.00
36020-10990.001990.00
3627458691535325363.5730324460.13
3641-9990.0090.00
36510-7710310.003100.00
3662-4944460.00930.00
3701064214710180.05197040.00
3741-1212120.00120.00
3791-1212120.00120.00
380259141281189191.245025570.02
3817-2712150.001080.00
3824210053577219332.0116021080.07
3836901921498210.03189090.00
384121-135110.0113500.00
3853454215230.008990.00
38687898214220.0039000.00
38816078139016280.774530750.02
3891-6767670.00670.00
3964-1010100.00400.00
400141-14812330.0146540.00
4011-1212120.00120.00
40413-2814170.002300.00
4061-8880.0080.00
4091-1212120.00120.00
41095120316700.0067370.00
4113-5553530.001610.00
4211-1616160.00160.00
4302-2929290.00580.00
4352-4619320.00650.00
4382-258160.00330.00
4397-1111110.00770.00
44012094670911837315.7840855990.17
4442-2413180.00370.00
4491-1313130.00130.00
4501-1313130.00130.00
4541-3030300.00300.00
4571-2929290.00290.00
4601-2020200.00200.00
4801-2626260.00260.00
490199286111446756329.5368452900.29
49121-357151160.0024470.00
4921-2142142140.002140.00
4938-2626260.002080.00
50018294842587117199844787.482076656298.73
5011340027176615710.649637030.04
5029276121711510.444732770.02
5032-15232920.001840.00
5042825815467513421.3512159180.05
505715368334442000530834.212312405979.72
5061748411342310880.8415502850.07
50764859-14612253.1016808480.07
50815646031710818877.48137138530.58
50913-27228790.0010340.00
51020350147937610470.9710452690.04
5119658903827199557046.19686042522.88
5127-4912240.001730.00
51316-5612210.003390.00
5146-9230520.003160.00
51518971502361011620.9114997840.06
516546173399420.03240350.00
5182894213282147286713.84197067780.83
5191-9797970.00970.00
52067333652151999518732.201275648925.36
5212192891078755562010.4947439160.20
522118-3699400.0147840.00
5234-678420.001690.00
5241481-698301200.071787500.01
52540328768814530.192214760.01
5271-5656560.00560.00
52813-12210820.0010740.00
5297-194121220.008570.00
5306152236607125642.9441999090.18
5312-1919190.00380.00
5322-2222220.00440.00
53319829948881253141639.48332154861.40
53412537151108381130.6014463280.06
53570112958840.0068070.00
53635723248990.02358070.00
5373-2716230.00700.00
53824657833668100674411.79123725610.52
5397-12215770.005410.00
540304736154128045114.57156394800.66
5417562471734528643.6253303250.22
54224-2738640.0015360.00
54313-759300.003920.00
54415813482221510.01259270.00
5452940501997151970.145893910.02
5462925894058769583413.99116083880.49
54790-579211560.00141070.00
5487-1188530.003740.00
550114414761113111160.5513829990.06
551172-34517780.01134540.00
55210-779192790.0027940.00
5532-10099990.001990.00
5546-6921370.002270.00
555701311487811950.346837500.03
5561833934021880.01196650.00
5581-5151510.00510.00
56011-15321390.004350.00
56135051970713810.172857060.01
5621-2727270.00270.00
5637-3214220.001580.00
5647-9821490.003480.00
5651-2626260.00260.00
5672-2702372530.005070.00
5684-5127400.001620.00
5702-3433330.00670.00
5806425536848249823.0756310600.24
5817360292400151380.3510585770.04
5823-6354570.001710.00
58393102838630.0065650.00
5854493328574111170.215644560.02
586485743515158790.234226230.02
5888824104831613520.425230320.02
5891-1631631630.001630.00
59030-21413270.008250.00
59124-1715150.003630.00
5964-6058580.002340.00
5981-2482482480.002480.00
5996-477300.001850.00
600161688621021848427.7395653900.40
6019-4819340.003090.00
60523-49916500.0011600.00
6061-3063063060.003060.00
61072306135612899483.4641581200.17
611432523713212550.212531220.01
6121-2020200.00200.00
6191-4242420.00420.00
62010-13814680.006800.00
6211-1212120.00120.00
6222-1615150.00310.00
6281-1414140.00140.00
630781616431787370.373515080.01
6332-3131310.00620.00
6409-3122280.002550.00
6451-2626260.00260.00
6481660532348190.793276630.01
6496-2415190.001170.00
6501553687205544899353174.291147925894.82
65141743724806921963619.96240121491.01
6528-5817360.002880.00
653218993416746521.0511659270.05
654423518260.001580.00
65563053878240138682930.15421841031.77
65634205315270.0014880.00
65717-5816250.004350.00
6582-2211160.00330.00
65911-7510290.003270.00
66013-50922720.009450.00
6629411397711714480.456463250.03
6651316416330.004730.00
6702-2222220.00440.00
6903987113340.0016120.00
6914-6117460.001840.00
6931-5959590.00590.00
700874020151469056753341.79790528733.32
7013625815270.0010260.00
7042-2421220.00450.00
7052-274211470.002950.00
7074-2812170.00710.00
71068709539757528253632.85400941911.68
711382420426014520.182113840.01
71224-5720260.006410.00
7181-6464640.00640.00
7204227410300.0013250.00
7212-9255730.001470.00
7221-7770.0070.00
7283-1414140.00420.00
73070565294992337503.3750527790.21
7395-2919240.001210.00
7401668612504893605267.98110422280.46
7411-2424240.00240.00
7423-3515280.00850.00
7431-7575750.00750.00
7442-2924260.00530.00
7491-2626260.00260.00
75014-23416400.005720.00
7511-3838380.00380.00
7523431441071178331.6412819900.05
75367864980936210.322578030.01
75415-2521220.003440.00
75536327613660.0025800.00
7605253519311380.03216470.00
76213314819510.008160.00
76548129810770.0038200.00
7661-1751751750.001750.00
767411923114700.0042380.00
7709093422807630.04794330.00
7727541092077610.04533270.00
773637811601453619673.0553696980.23
7743911453638750.00115290.00
77520148350640181770.9641975920.18
7765732016578089692.7441139690.17
77738211921710660.02332100.00
7781-2522522520.002520.00
7791-1811811810.001810.00
7802824732544316771.3524372380.10
7841-1818180.00180.00
7852765836544296761.3223898790.10
78626402424226510.131375370.01
787252572910117810.122662870.01
7921-1515150.00150.00
7932-6660.00120.00
8003082631914814561.4717574210.07
8021-3737370.00370.00
8032-2116180.00370.00
810555613322115630.273626840.02
81131334471600.006410.00
8151-2121210.00210.00
8181-5656560.00560.00
8201-1414140.00140.00
8291-2323230.00230.00
83013596138342647456.5064155260.27
8353-3837370.001120.00
8391-4242420.00420.00
8408-3218250.002000.00
85056497204435162.709172640.04
8522992991779941.4328352910.12
85351256885240.02141620.00
856157083280464457857.51158657800.67
863512566110240.02136830.00
871228961750.003000.00
8801267743205204020820.6146213200.19
8822-1514140.00290.00
886403256457925600.021802850.01
8926-1714150.00930.00
9024659-20770.22351800.00
90372459-6663.464347540.02
90515-7550.00770.00
9061795-4716460.09843340.00
9071-3434340.00340.00
91017376-1810170.833127520.01
91819-12560.001170.00
91937653-2915161.806024540.03
920344547427140.16491410.00
9223749612513161.796004070.03
92717570-1615150.842637300.01
928257-2414140.0137300.00
92922-1615150.003420.00
9301-3737370.00370.00
93148-4923460.0022140.00
94557669202411192.7611532870.05
9481-2121210.00210.00
9493-6515460.001400.00
9806164-336240.291516970.01
9826204-337150.30959590.00
9854319046676532.0723079280.10
9874679-11210300.221407020.01
991458018-18181821.9082443240.35
992458018-36363621.90164886480.69
9933-13790.00270.00
9951737217959431590.8310369150.04
99843322-53046602.0726422080.11
99999-35780.008140.00